Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
20 мая, 19:00
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
17 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
16 мая
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
16 мая
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
12 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
11 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
10 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
5 мая
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
5 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
4 мая

Афиша за сентябрь 2017 года

Футбол
Футбол
Футбол
Футбол
Хоккей
Футбол
Футбол
Хоккей
Хоккей
Баскетбол
Баскетбол
Спортивный туризм
Мини-футбол
Лыжные гонки
Мини-футбол
Баскетбол
Спортивное ориентирование
Легкая атлетика
Дзюдо
Мини-футбол
Лыжные гонки
Легкая атлетика
Автоспорт
Футбол
Мини-футбол
Футбол
Хоккей
Баскетбол
Спортивное ориентирование
Дзюдо
Мини-футбол
Лыжные гонки
Автоспорт
Футбол
Хоккей
Городошный спорт
Городошный спорт
Футбол
Футбол
Футбол
Футбол
Теннис
Футбол
Футбол
Футбол
Шахматы
Легкая атлетика
Теннис
Футбол
Футбол
Футбол
Шахматы
Футбол
Хоккей
Теннис
Шахматы
Теннис
Шахматы
Теннис
Теннис
Шахматы
Футбол
Теннис
Теннис
Шахматы
Баскетбол
Конный спорт
Конный спорт
Баскетбол
Теннис
Авиамодельный спорт
Автоспорт
Баскетбол
Теннис
Авиамодельный спорт
Борьба
Конный спорт
Лыжные гонки
Хоккей
Баскетбол
Теннис
Авиамодельный спорт
Автоспорт
Борьба
Лыжные гонки
Футбол
Хоккей
Хоккей
Хоккей
Биатлон
Конный спорт
Лапта
Хоккей
Конный спорт
Спортивный туризм
Футбол
Биатлон
Конный спорт
Лапта
Спортивный туризм
Футбол
Футбол

Команда И О
1 «Ухта» 44 103
2 «Газпром-Югра» 44 91
3 «Норильский Никель» 44 85
4 «Торпедо» 44 78
5 КПРФ 44 73
6 «Тюмень» 44 69
7 «Синара» 44 68
8 «Новая генерация» 44 62
9 «ЛКС» 44 48
10 «Сибиряк» 44 40
11 «Кристалл» 44 38
12 «Сиб-Транзит» 44 37
Команда И О
1 «ИрАэро» 24 58
2 «СШ им К.Еременко» 24 52
3 «Южный Урал» 24 49
4 «Ухта-2» 24 43
5 «Синара-ВИЗ-д» 24 43
6 «Кузбасс» 24 41
7 «Тюмень-дубль» 24 36
8 «Сигма-К» 24 34
9 «Новая генерация-дубль» 24 33
10 «Норильский Никель-д» 24 31
11 «Сибиряк-Новосибирск» 24 27
12 «Глазов» 24 12
13 «Прогресс-Бионорд» 24 9
Команда И О
1 Славстрой 16 33
2 Россар 16 31
3 Газпромбанк 16 29
4 Спортмода 16 28
5 Кулаково 16 27
6 ТДСК 16 24
7 Вектор 16 21
8 Деловой Мир 16 10
9 Чинги-Тура - Сбербанк 16 6
Команда И О
1 «Молот» 56 84
2 «Рубин» 56 84
3 «Зауралье» 56 83
4 «АКМ» 56 82
5 «Югра» 56 82
6 «Химик» 56 79
7 «СКА-Нева» 56 74
8 «Динамо»(СПб) 56 74
9 «Нефтяник» 56 73
10 «Южный Урал» 56 70
11 «Буран» 56 70
12 «Тамбов» 56 70
13 «Торос» 56 67
14 «Звезда» 56 67
15 «Норильск» 56 64
16 «Сокол» 56 64
17 «Челмет» 56 63
18 «Металлург» 56 63
19 «Горняк-УГМК» 56 60
20 «Динамо-Алтай» 56 56
21 «Рязань-ВДВ» 56 53
22 «Дизель» 56 52
23 «ЦСК ВВС» 56 49
24 «Омские Крылья» 56 48
25 «Барс» 56 46
26 «Ижсталь» 56 41
27 «Ростов» 56 33
28 «Кристалл» 56 27
29 «Челны» 56 24
Команда И О
1 «Кузнецкие Медведи» 50 68
2 «Ладья» 50 61
3 «Реактор» 50 53
4 «Локо-76» 50 52
5 «Молот» 50 47
6 «Тюменский Легион» 50 46
7 «Спутник» 50 41
8 «Снежные Барсы» 50 32
9 «Красноярские Рыси» 50 18
Команда И О
1 Прогресс 14 26
2 Кордон 15 16
3 СССР 14 15
4 Тюменское время 15 12
5 Генерал Хоккей 15 11
6 Водник 15 10
Команда И О
1 МГТУ 28 61
2 «Университет» 28 46
3 «Ярославич» 28 45
4 «Локомотив-Изумруд» 28 45
5 «Тюмень» 28 37
6 ЦСКА 28 36
7 «Кама» 28 34
8 «Академия-Казань» 28 32
Команда И О
1 «Локомотив-2» 36 87
2 «Омичка» 36 84
3 «Корабелка» 36 81
4 «Северянка» 36 69
5 «Динамо-Анапа» 36 60
6 «Сахалин» 36 60
7 «Муром» 36 58
8 «Уралочка-УрГЭУ» 36 50
9 «Уфимочка-УГНТУ» 36 38
10 «Липецк» 36 25
11 «МВА» 36 23
12 «Тюмень» 36 13
Мелбет-Первая лига
Команда И О
1 «Динамо» 33 61
2 «Химки» 32 60
3 «Акрон» 32 56
4 «Арсенал» 32 52
5 «Родина» 33 52
6 «Енисей» 33 48
7 «Шинник» 32 47
8 «Тюмень» 32 45
9 «Алания» 32 43
10 «Торпедо» 32 43
11 «Нефтехимик» 32 42
12 «КАМАЗ» 32 41
13 «СКА-Хабаровск» 32 41
14 «Черноморец» 32 35
15 «Сокол» 32 32
16 «Ленинградец» 32 31
17 «Волгарь» 32 31
18 «Кубань» 32 23