Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
26 мая, 16:00
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
25 мая, 15:30
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
25 мая, 11:00
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
20 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
17 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
16 мая
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
16 мая
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
12 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
11 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
10 мая

Афиша за сентябрь 2018 года

Автоспорт
Футбол
Автоспорт
Футбол
Футбол
Футбол
Мини-футбол
Футбол
Мини-футбол
Футбол
Футбол
Футбол
Волейбол
Волейбол
Хоккей
Футбол
Хоккей
Волейбол
Волейбол
Хоккей
Конный спорт
Футбол
Волейбол
Футбол
Лыжные гонки
Волейбол
Конный спорт
Футбол
Легкая атлетика
Легкая атлетика
Карате
Лапта
Дзюдо
Лыжные гонки
Футбол
Хоккей
Конный спорт
Футбол
Лапта
Дзюдо
Футбол
Хоккей
Баскетбол
Конный спорт
Баскетбол
Конный спорт
Городошный спорт
Футбол
Мини-футбол
Баскетбол
Конный спорт
Теннис
Городошный спорт
Футбол
Шахматы
Легкая атлетика
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Хоккей
Баскетбол
Баскетбол
Теннис
Городошный спорт
Футбол
Шахматы
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Футбол
Хоккей
Баскетбол
Теннис
Футбол
Шахматы
Теннис
Баскетбол
Футбол
Шахматы
Баскетбол
Теннис
Футбол
Футбол
Шахматы
Футбол
Хоккей
Теннис
Баскетбол
Футбол
Футбол
Хоккей
Теннис
Баскетбол
Теннис
Биатлон
Баскетбол
Борьба
Футбол
Биатлон
Теннис
Баскетбол
Борьба
Футбол
Биатлон
Биатлон
Биатлон
Футбол
Мини-футбол
Футбол
Бокс
Мини-футбол
Футбол
Бокс
Футбол
Бокс
Футбол

Команда И О
1 «Ухта» 44 103
2 «Газпром-Югра» 44 91
3 «Норильский Никель» 44 85
4 «Торпедо» 44 78
5 КПРФ 44 73
6 «Тюмень» 44 69
7 «Синара» 44 68
8 «Новая генерация» 44 62
9 «ЛКС» 44 48
10 «Сибиряк» 44 40
11 «Кристалл» 44 38
12 «Сиб-Транзит» 44 37
Команда И О
1 «ИрАэро» 24 58
2 «СШ им К.Еременко» 24 52
3 «Южный Урал» 24 49
4 «Ухта-2» 24 43
5 «Синара-ВИЗ-д» 24 43
6 «Кузбасс» 24 41
7 «Тюмень-дубль» 24 36
8 «Сигма-К» 24 34
9 «Новая генерация-дубль» 24 33
10 «Норильский Никель-д» 24 31
11 «Сибиряк-Новосибирск» 24 27
12 «Глазов» 24 12
13 «Прогресс-Бионорд» 24 9
Команда И О
1 Славстрой 16 33
2 Россар 16 31
3 Газпромбанк 16 29
4 Спортмода 16 28
5 Кулаково 16 27
6 ТДСК 16 24
7 Вектор 16 21
8 Деловой Мир 16 10
9 Чинги-Тура - Сбербанк 16 6
Команда И О
1 «Молот» 56 84
2 «Рубин» 56 84
3 «Зауралье» 56 83
4 «АКМ» 56 82
5 «Югра» 56 82
6 «Химик» 56 79
7 «СКА-Нева» 56 74
8 «Динамо»(СПб) 56 74
9 «Нефтяник» 56 73
10 «Южный Урал» 56 70
11 «Буран» 56 70
12 «Тамбов» 56 70
13 «Торос» 56 67
14 «Звезда» 56 67
15 «Норильск» 56 64
16 «Сокол» 56 64
17 «Челмет» 56 63
18 «Металлург» 56 63
19 «Горняк-УГМК» 56 60
20 «Динамо-Алтай» 56 56
21 «Рязань-ВДВ» 56 53
22 «Дизель» 56 52
23 «ЦСК ВВС» 56 49
24 «Омские Крылья» 56 48
25 «Барс» 56 46
26 «Ижсталь» 56 41
27 «Ростов» 56 33
28 «Кристалл» 56 27
29 «Челны» 56 24
Команда И О
1 «Кузнецкие Медведи» 50 68
2 «Ладья» 50 61
3 «Реактор» 50 53
4 «Локо-76» 50 52
5 «Молот» 50 47
6 «Тюменский Легион» 50 46
7 «Спутник» 50 41
8 «Снежные Барсы» 50 32
9 «Красноярские Рыси» 50 18
Команда И О
1 Прогресс 14 26
2 Кордон 15 16
3 СССР 14 15
4 Тюменское время 15 12
5 Генерал Хоккей 15 11
6 Водник 15 10
Команда И О
1 МГТУ 28 61
2 «Университет» 28 46
3 «Ярославич» 28 45
4 «Локомотив-Изумруд» 28 45
5 «Тюмень» 28 37
6 ЦСКА 28 36
7 «Кама» 28 34
8 «Академия-Казань» 28 32
Команда И О
1 «Локомотив-2» 36 87
2 «Омичка» 36 84
3 «Корабелка» 36 81
4 «Северянка» 36 69
5 «Динамо-Анапа» 36 60
6 «Сахалин» 36 60
7 «Муром» 36 58
8 «Уралочка-УрГЭУ» 36 50
9 «Уфимочка-УГНТУ» 36 38
10 «Липецк» 36 25
11 «МВА» 36 23
12 «Тюмень» 36 13
Мелбет-Первая лига
Команда И О
1 «Химки» 33 63
2 «Динамо» 33 61
3 «Акрон» 33 56
4 «Арсенал» 33 55
5 «Родина» 33 52
6 «Енисей» 33 48
7 «Тюмень» 33 48
8 «Шинник» 33 48
9 «Алания» 33 46
10 «Торпедо» 33 44
11 «Нефтехимик» 33 42
12 «КАМАЗ» 33 41
13 «СКА-Хабаровск» 33 41
14 «Черноморец» 33 35
15 «Сокол» 33 35
16 «Ленинградец» 33 34
17 «Волгарь» 33 31
18 «Кубань» 33 23