Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
2 марта, 14:00
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
1 марта, 17:00
Хоккей — OLIMPBET-ВХЛ
29 февраля, 17:00
Хоккей — OLIMPBET-ВХЛ
28 февраля, 17:00
Хоккей — OLIMPBET-МХЛ
27 февраля
«Снежные барсы»
 
4
«Тюменский Легион»
 
2
Хоккей. OLIMPBET-МХЛ. ХК «Снежные барсы» - ХК «Тюменский Легион»
Хоккей — OLIMPBET-МХЛ
26 февраля
«Снежные барсы»
 
2
«Тюменский Легион»
 
3 ОТ
Хоккей. OLIMPBET-МХЛ. ХК «Снежные барсы» - ХК «Тюменский Легион»
Хоккей — OLIMPBET-ВХЛ
24 февраля
Хоккей — OLIMPBET-МХЛ
24 февраля
«Тюменский Легион»
 
3
«Локо-76»
 
2 Б
Хоккей. OLIMPBET-МХЛ. ХК «Тюменский Легион» - ХК «Локо-76»
Хоккей — OLIMPBET-ВХЛ
23 февраля
Хоккей — OLIMPBET-МХЛ
23 февраля
«Тюменский Легион»
 
1
«Локо-76»
 
3
Хоккей. OLIMPBET-МХЛ. ХК «Тюменский Легион» - ХК «Локо-76»

Хоккей. OLIMPBET-МХЛ. ХК «Тюменский Легион» - ХК «Ладья»

«Тюменский Легион»
«Тюменский Легион»
(Тюмень)
16' Егор Егоров
20' Данила Ганин
38' Владислав Абрамов
61' Артём Нагибин
20 февраля 2023, 17:00
4:3 ОТ
OLIMPBET-МХЛ
«Ладья»
«Ладья»
(Тольятти)
20' Богдан Чумаков
36' Остап Маслов
58' Глеб Лачинов
20 февраля 2023, 17:00

Онлайн-трансляция

 
1 период
 
Удаление 2'
Владимир Крикунов
11'
 
Гол!
Егор Егоров (Абрамов)
16'
 
Удаление 2'
Данила Ганин
17'
 
 
20'
Гол!
Богдан Чумаков (Сорокин)
Гол!
Данила Ганин (Лазарев)
20'
 
Удаление 4'
Иван Скурихин
20'
 
 
Перерыв
 
 
2 период
 
 
30'
Удаление 2'
Семён Сорокин
 
31'
Удаление 2'
Богдан Чумаков
 
31'
Удаление 2'
Егор Шептухин
Удаление 2'
Даниил Макаренко
36'
 
 
36'
Гол!
Остап Маслов (Вафин)
Гол!
Владислав Абрамов (Егоров)
38'
 
 
Перерыв
 
 
3 период
 
 
55'
Тайм-аут
 
58'
Гол!
Глеб Лачинов (Гроза)
 
59'
Удаление 4'
Данила Гроза
Тайм-аут
59'
 
 
Перерыв
 
 
Овертайм
 
Гол!
Артём Нагибин (Лазарев, Ганин)
61'
 
 
Матч окончен
 

Составы команд

Вратари
1
Егор Громовик
29
Иван Казанцев
Защитники
5
Даниил Макаренко
7
Иван Меледин
28
Андрей Шабалин
44
Алексей Сюткин
47
Иван Скурихин
76
Алексей Карташов
81
Илья Ильин
87
Вячеслав Борисов
88
Владимир Крикуновк
Нападающие
3
Алексей Шанаурин
15
Лев Пашнин
50
Артем Нагибин
39
Данила Ганин
61
Кирилл Антонов
62
Егор Егоров
64
Владислав Абрамов
71
Евгений Бобылев
91
Александр Лазарев
93
Илья Коцюбайло
94
Вадим Аухадеев
99
Умар Марзаганов
Вратари
88
Данила Овчарик
82
Илья Баранов
Защитники
61
Карим Вафин
55
Сергей Макаровк
50
Матвей Кривоножкин
7
Егор Шептухин
42
Егор Чебыкин
12
Марат Калимуллин
93
Иван Козлов
58
Андрей Шалимовк
Нападающие
69
Данила Гроза
48
Глеб Лачинов
78
Остап Маслов
13
Александр Бажухин
9
Александр Захарин
16
Дмитрий Иванов
87
Богдан Чумаков
84
Семён Сорокин
98
Богдан Петренко
34
Михаил Чечель
21
Тарас Зацепин
93
Иван Козлов
38
Кирилл Гаврилов
Другие главные новости о тюменском спорте — в Telegram-канале.
Команда И О
1 «Ухта» 30 76
2 «Газпром-Югра» 30 65
3 «Норильский Никель» 30 56
4 КПРФ 30 54
5 «Торпедо» 30 53
6 «Тюмень» 30 46
7 «Синара» 30 43
8 «Новая генерация» 30 37
9 «Сиб-Транзит» 30 31
10 «ЛКС» 30 30
11 «Сибиряк» 30 26
12 "Кристалл" 30 23
Команда И О
1 «СШ им К.Еременко» 20 46
2 «ИрАэро» 18 43
3 «Южный Урал» 20 37
4 «Ухта-2» 20 36
5 «Кузбасс» 20 35
6 «Синара-ВИЗ-д» 18 35
7 «Сигма-К» 20 29
8 «Новая генерация-дубль» 20 27
9 «Норильский Никель-д» 18 25
10 «Сибиряк-Новосибирск» 20 24
11 «Тюмень-дубль» 18 24
12 «Глазов» 20 9
13 «Прогресс-Бионорд» 20 8
Команда И О
1 Славстрой 15 33
2 Газпромбанк 15 29
3 Россар 15 28
4 Спортмода 15 25
5 ТДСК 16 24
6 Кулаково 15 24
7 Вектор 15 21
8 Деловой Мир 16 10
9 Чинги-Тура - Сбербанк 16 6
Команда И О
1 «Молот» 56 84
2 «Рубин» 56 84
3 «Зауралье» 56 83
4 «АКМ» 56 82
5 «Югра» 56 82
6 «Химик» 56 79
7 «СКА-Нева» 56 74
8 «Динамо»(СПб) 56 74
9 «Нефтяник» 56 73
10 «Южный Урал» 56 70
11 «Буран» 56 70
12 «Тамбов» 56 70
13 «Торос» 56 67
14 «Звезда» 56 67
15 «Норильск» 56 64
16 «Сокол» 56 64
17 «Челмет» 56 63
18 «Металлург» 56 63
19 «Горняк-УГМК» 56 60
20 «Динамо-Алтай» 56 56
21 «Рязань-ВДВ» 56 53
22 «Дизель» 56 52
23 «ЦСК ВВС» 56 49
24 «Омские Крылья» 56 48
25 «Барс» 56 46
26 «Ижсталь» 56 41
27 «Ростов» 56 33
28 «Кристалл» 56 27
29 «Челны» 56 24
Команда И О
1 «Кузнецкие Медведи» 50 68
2 «Ладья» 50 61
3 «Реактор» 50 53
4 «Локо-76» 50 52
5 «Молот» 50 47
6 «Тюменский Легион» 50 46
7 «Спутник» 50 41
8 «Снежные Барсы» 50 32
9 «Красноярские Рыси» 50 18
Команда И О
1 Прогресс 13 24
2 СССР 13 15
3 Кордон 13 14
4 Тюменское время 13 10
5 Водник 13 8
6 Генерал Хоккей 13 7
Команда И О
1 МГТУ 16 39
2 «Университет» 16 30
3 «Ярославич» 16 27
4 «Локомотив-Изумруд» 16 24
5 «Тюмень» 16 23
6 «Академия-Казань» 16 19
7 ЦСКА 16 17
8 «Кама» 16 14
Команда И О
1 «Локомотив-2» 36 87
2 «Омичка» 36 84
3 «Корабелка» 36 81
4 «Северянка» 36 69
5 «Динамо-Анапа» 36 60
6 «Сахалин» 36 60
7 «Муром» 36 58
8 «Уралочка-УрГЭУ» 36 50
9 «Уфимочка-УГНТУ» 36 38
10 «Липецк» 36 25
11 «МВА» 36 23
12 «Тюмень» 36 13
Мелбет-Первая лига
Команда И О
1 «Динамо» 20 37
2 «Химки» 20 36
3 «Акрон» 20 35
4 «Тюмень» 20 35
5 «Арсенал» 20 35
6 «Алания» 20 32
7 «Родина» 20 28
8 «Торпедо» 20 27
9 «КАМАЗ» 20 25
10 «Енисей» 20 24
11 «Нефтехимик» 20 24
12 «СКА-Хабаровск» 20 24
13 «Шинник» 20 24
14 «Ленинградец» 20 23
15 «Кубань» 20 20
16 «Сокол» 20 20
17 «Волгарь» 20 19
18 «Черноморец» 20 18