Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
26 мая, 16:00
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
25 мая, 15:30
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
25 мая, 11:00
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
20 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
17 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
16 мая
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
16 мая
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
12 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
11 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
10 мая

Афиша за октябрь 2016 года

Баскетбол
Теннис
Волейбол
Конный спорт
Лыжные гонки
Хоккей
Баскетбол
Теннис
Волейбол
Конный спорт
Лыжные гонки
Теннис
Волейбол
Шахматы
Мини-футбол
Теннис
Волейбол
Шахматы
Мини-футбол
Теннис
Волейбол
Шахматы
Мини-футбол
Волейбол
Теннис
Волейбол
Шахматы
Мини-футбол
Волейбол
Теннис
Волейбол
Шахматы
Мини-футбол
Теннис
Бильярд
Шахматы
Лыжные гонки
Мини-футбол
Футбол
Теннис
Бильярд
Шахматы
Велоспорт
Лыжные гонки
Футбол
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Шахматы
Мини-футбол
Шахматы
Футбол
Хоккей
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Хоккей
Мини-футбол
Баскетбол
Шахматы
Хоккей
Волейбол
Настольный теннис
Футбол
Хоккей
Баскетбол
Настольный теннис
Стрельба пулевая
Шахматы
Дзюдо
Волейбол
Волейбол
Хоккей
Волейбол
Баскетбол
Настольный теннис
Стрельба пулевая
Шахматы
Волейбол
Хоккей
Стрельба пулевая
Хоккей
Фигурное катание
Мини-футбол
Хоккей
Баскетбол
Волейбол
Фигурное катание
Мини-футбол
Волейбол
Хоккей
Мини-футбол
Баскетбол
Волейбол
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Волейбол
Хоккей
Волейбол
Борьба
Мини-футбол
Борьба
Мини-футбол
Волейбол
Волейбол
Футбол
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Волейбол
Гиревой спорт
Шахматы
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Волейбол
Гиревой спорт
Шахматы
Футбол
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол

Команда И О
1 «Ухта» 44 103
2 «Газпром-Югра» 44 91
3 «Норильский Никель» 44 85
4 «Торпедо» 44 78
5 КПРФ 44 73
6 «Тюмень» 44 69
7 «Синара» 44 68
8 «Новая генерация» 44 62
9 «ЛКС» 44 48
10 «Сибиряк» 44 40
11 «Кристалл» 44 38
12 «Сиб-Транзит» 44 37
Команда И О
1 «ИрАэро» 24 58
2 «СШ им К.Еременко» 24 52
3 «Южный Урал» 24 49
4 «Ухта-2» 24 43
5 «Синара-ВИЗ-д» 24 43
6 «Кузбасс» 24 41
7 «Тюмень-дубль» 24 36
8 «Сигма-К» 24 34
9 «Новая генерация-дубль» 24 33
10 «Норильский Никель-д» 24 31
11 «Сибиряк-Новосибирск» 24 27
12 «Глазов» 24 12
13 «Прогресс-Бионорд» 24 9
Команда И О
1 Славстрой 16 33
2 Россар 16 31
3 Газпромбанк 16 29
4 Спортмода 16 28
5 Кулаково 16 27
6 ТДСК 16 24
7 Вектор 16 21
8 Деловой Мир 16 10
9 Чинги-Тура - Сбербанк 16 6
Команда И О
1 «Молот» 56 84
2 «Рубин» 56 84
3 «Зауралье» 56 83
4 «АКМ» 56 82
5 «Югра» 56 82
6 «Химик» 56 79
7 «СКА-Нева» 56 74
8 «Динамо»(СПб) 56 74
9 «Нефтяник» 56 73
10 «Южный Урал» 56 70
11 «Буран» 56 70
12 «Тамбов» 56 70
13 «Торос» 56 67
14 «Звезда» 56 67
15 «Норильск» 56 64
16 «Сокол» 56 64
17 «Челмет» 56 63
18 «Металлург» 56 63
19 «Горняк-УГМК» 56 60
20 «Динамо-Алтай» 56 56
21 «Рязань-ВДВ» 56 53
22 «Дизель» 56 52
23 «ЦСК ВВС» 56 49
24 «Омские Крылья» 56 48
25 «Барс» 56 46
26 «Ижсталь» 56 41
27 «Ростов» 56 33
28 «Кристалл» 56 27
29 «Челны» 56 24
Команда И О
1 «Кузнецкие Медведи» 50 68
2 «Ладья» 50 61
3 «Реактор» 50 53
4 «Локо-76» 50 52
5 «Молот» 50 47
6 «Тюменский Легион» 50 46
7 «Спутник» 50 41
8 «Снежные Барсы» 50 32
9 «Красноярские Рыси» 50 18
Команда И О
1 Прогресс 14 26
2 Кордон 15 16
3 СССР 14 15
4 Тюменское время 15 12
5 Генерал Хоккей 15 11
6 Водник 15 10
Команда И О
1 МГТУ 28 61
2 «Университет» 28 46
3 «Ярославич» 28 45
4 «Локомотив-Изумруд» 28 45
5 «Тюмень» 28 37
6 ЦСКА 28 36
7 «Кама» 28 34
8 «Академия-Казань» 28 32
Команда И О
1 «Локомотив-2» 36 87
2 «Омичка» 36 84
3 «Корабелка» 36 81
4 «Северянка» 36 69
5 «Динамо-Анапа» 36 60
6 «Сахалин» 36 60
7 «Муром» 36 58
8 «Уралочка-УрГЭУ» 36 50
9 «Уфимочка-УГНТУ» 36 38
10 «Липецк» 36 25
11 «МВА» 36 23
12 «Тюмень» 36 13
Мелбет-Первая лига
Команда И О
1 «Химки» 33 63
2 «Динамо» 33 61
3 «Акрон» 33 56
4 «Арсенал» 33 55
5 «Родина» 33 52
6 «Енисей» 33 48
7 «Тюмень» 33 48
8 «Шинник» 33 48
9 «Алания» 33 46
10 «Торпедо» 33 44
11 «Нефтехимик» 33 42
12 «КАМАЗ» 33 41
13 «СКА-Хабаровск» 33 41
14 «Черноморец» 33 35
15 «Сокол» 33 35
16 «Ленинградец» 33 34
17 «Волгарь» 33 31
18 «Кубань» 33 23