Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
26 мая, 16:00
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
25 мая, 15:30
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
25 мая, 11:00
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
20 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
17 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
16 мая
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
16 мая
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
12 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
11 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
10 мая

Афиша за декабрь 2015 года

Мини-футбол
Лыжные гонки
Мини-футбол
Лыжные гонки
Мини-футбол
Лыжные гонки
Лыжные гонки
Боулинг
Мини-футбол
Теннис
Лыжные гонки
Биатлон
Лыжные гонки
Легкая атлетика
Хоккей
Теннис
Легкая атлетика
Биатлон
Дзюдо
Лыжные гонки
Хоккей
Теннис
Биатлон
Лыжные гонки
Теннис
Биатлон
Лыжные гонки
Мини-футбол
Теннис
Биатлон
Лыжные гонки
Мини-футбол
Хоккей
Теннис
Хоккей
Теннис
Полиатлон
Лыжные гонки
Шахматы
Мини-футбол
Хоккей
Теннис
Полиатлон
Лыжные гонки
Лыжные гонки
Шахматы
Мини-футбол
Теннис
Полиатлон
Лыжные гонки
Лыжные гонки
Шахматы
Лыжные гонки
Шахматы
Лыжные гонки
Шахматы
Хоккей
Лыжные гонки
Шахматы
Бокс
Шахматы
Хоккей
Конный спорт
Настольный теннис
Бокс
Шахматы
Конный спорт
Автомодельный спорт
Настольный теннис
Лыжные гонки
Бокс
Мини-футбол
Легкая атлетика
Мини-футбол
Шахматы
Автомодельный спорт
Легкая атлетика
Настольный теннис
Лыжные гонки
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Шахматы
Шахматы
Фигурное катание
Шахматы
Хоккей
Хоккей
Хоккей
Хоккей
Волейбол
Волейбол
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол

Команда И О
1 «Ухта» 44 103
2 «Газпром-Югра» 44 91
3 «Норильский Никель» 44 85
4 «Торпедо» 44 78
5 КПРФ 44 73
6 «Тюмень» 44 69
7 «Синара» 44 68
8 «Новая генерация» 44 62
9 «ЛКС» 44 48
10 «Сибиряк» 44 40
11 «Кристалл» 44 38
12 «Сиб-Транзит» 44 37
Команда И О
1 «ИрАэро» 24 58
2 «СШ им К.Еременко» 24 52
3 «Южный Урал» 24 49
4 «Ухта-2» 24 43
5 «Синара-ВИЗ-д» 24 43
6 «Кузбасс» 24 41
7 «Тюмень-дубль» 24 36
8 «Сигма-К» 24 34
9 «Новая генерация-дубль» 24 33
10 «Норильский Никель-д» 24 31
11 «Сибиряк-Новосибирск» 24 27
12 «Глазов» 24 12
13 «Прогресс-Бионорд» 24 9
Команда И О
1 Славстрой 16 33
2 Россар 16 31
3 Газпромбанк 16 29
4 Спортмода 16 28
5 Кулаково 16 27
6 ТДСК 16 24
7 Вектор 16 21
8 Деловой Мир 16 10
9 Чинги-Тура - Сбербанк 16 6
Команда И О
1 «Молот» 56 84
2 «Рубин» 56 84
3 «Зауралье» 56 83
4 «АКМ» 56 82
5 «Югра» 56 82
6 «Химик» 56 79
7 «СКА-Нева» 56 74
8 «Динамо»(СПб) 56 74
9 «Нефтяник» 56 73
10 «Южный Урал» 56 70
11 «Буран» 56 70
12 «Тамбов» 56 70
13 «Торос» 56 67
14 «Звезда» 56 67
15 «Норильск» 56 64
16 «Сокол» 56 64
17 «Челмет» 56 63
18 «Металлург» 56 63
19 «Горняк-УГМК» 56 60
20 «Динамо-Алтай» 56 56
21 «Рязань-ВДВ» 56 53
22 «Дизель» 56 52
23 «ЦСК ВВС» 56 49
24 «Омские Крылья» 56 48
25 «Барс» 56 46
26 «Ижсталь» 56 41
27 «Ростов» 56 33
28 «Кристалл» 56 27
29 «Челны» 56 24
Команда И О
1 «Кузнецкие Медведи» 50 68
2 «Ладья» 50 61
3 «Реактор» 50 53
4 «Локо-76» 50 52
5 «Молот» 50 47
6 «Тюменский Легион» 50 46
7 «Спутник» 50 41
8 «Снежные Барсы» 50 32
9 «Красноярские Рыси» 50 18
Команда И О
1 Прогресс 14 26
2 Кордон 15 16
3 СССР 14 15
4 Тюменское время 15 12
5 Генерал Хоккей 15 11
6 Водник 15 10
Команда И О
1 МГТУ 28 61
2 «Университет» 28 46
3 «Ярославич» 28 45
4 «Локомотив-Изумруд» 28 45
5 «Тюмень» 28 37
6 ЦСКА 28 36
7 «Кама» 28 34
8 «Академия-Казань» 28 32
Команда И О
1 «Локомотив-2» 36 87
2 «Омичка» 36 84
3 «Корабелка» 36 81
4 «Северянка» 36 69
5 «Динамо-Анапа» 36 60
6 «Сахалин» 36 60
7 «Муром» 36 58
8 «Уралочка-УрГЭУ» 36 50
9 «Уфимочка-УГНТУ» 36 38
10 «Липецк» 36 25
11 «МВА» 36 23
12 «Тюмень» 36 13
Мелбет-Первая лига
Команда И О
1 «Химки» 33 63
2 «Динамо» 33 61
3 «Акрон» 33 56
4 «Арсенал» 33 55
5 «Родина» 33 52
6 «Енисей» 33 48
7 «Тюмень» 33 48
8 «Шинник» 33 48
9 «Алания» 33 46
10 «Торпедо» 33 44
11 «Нефтехимик» 33 42
12 «КАМАЗ» 33 41
13 «СКА-Хабаровск» 33 41
14 «Черноморец» 33 35
15 «Сокол» 33 35
16 «Ленинградец» 33 34
17 «Волгарь» 33 31
18 «Кубань» 33 23