Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
26 мая, 16:00
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
25 мая, 15:30
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
25 мая, 11:00
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
20 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
17 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
16 мая
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
16 мая
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
12 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
11 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
10 мая

Афиша за февраль 2015 года

Автомодельный спорт
Гиревой спорт
Автоспорт
Лыжные гонки
Парашютный спорт
Волейбол
Волейбол
Хоккей
Волейбол
Хоккей
Мини-футбол
Хоккей
Хоккей
Хоккей
Мини-футбол
Лыжные гонки
Бильярд
Хоккей
Мини-футбол
Лыжные гонки
Бильярд
Лыжные гонки
Мини-футбол
Биатлон
Биатлон
Бильярд
Мини-футбол
Биатлон
Биатлон
Бильярд
Волейбол
Фигурное катание
Мини-футбол
Биатлон
Биатлон
Волейбол
Мини-футбол
Биатлон
Биатлон
Волейбол
Спортивная гимнастика
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Биатлон
Биатлон
Теннис
Спортивная гимнастика
Мини-футбол
Биатлон
Биатлон
Мини-футбол
Волейбол
Теннис
Мини-футбол
Биатлон
Биатлон
Мини-футбол
Волейбол
Хоккей
Теннис
Мини-футбол
Хоккей
Теннис
Мини-футбол
Хоккей
Волейбол
Теннис
Биатлон
Мини-футбол
Хоккей
Волейбол
Теннис
Биатлон
Мини-футбол
Хоккей
Волейбол
Теннис
Биатлон
Хоккей
Теннис
Автоспорт
Биатлон
Хоккей
Лыжные гонки
Лыжные гонки
Мини-футбол
Волейбол
Биатлон
Хоккей
Лыжные гонки
Мини-футбол
Волейбол
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Хоккей
Спортивная аэробика
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Хоккей
Мини-футбол
Спортивная аэробика
Автомодельный спорт
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Лапта
Лыжные гонки
Теннис
Автомодельный спорт
Лыжные гонки
Мини-футбол
Лапта
Дзюдо
Лыжные гонки
Лыжные гонки
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол

Команда И О
1 «Ухта» 44 103
2 «Газпром-Югра» 44 91
3 «Норильский Никель» 44 85
4 «Торпедо» 44 78
5 КПРФ 44 73
6 «Тюмень» 44 69
7 «Синара» 44 68
8 «Новая генерация» 44 62
9 «ЛКС» 44 48
10 «Сибиряк» 44 40
11 «Кристалл» 44 38
12 «Сиб-Транзит» 44 37
Команда И О
1 «ИрАэро» 24 58
2 «СШ им К.Еременко» 24 52
3 «Южный Урал» 24 49
4 «Ухта-2» 24 43
5 «Синара-ВИЗ-д» 24 43
6 «Кузбасс» 24 41
7 «Тюмень-дубль» 24 36
8 «Сигма-К» 24 34
9 «Новая генерация-дубль» 24 33
10 «Норильский Никель-д» 24 31
11 «Сибиряк-Новосибирск» 24 27
12 «Глазов» 24 12
13 «Прогресс-Бионорд» 24 9
Команда И О
1 Славстрой 16 33
2 Россар 16 31
3 Газпромбанк 16 29
4 Спортмода 16 28
5 Кулаково 16 27
6 ТДСК 16 24
7 Вектор 16 21
8 Деловой Мир 16 10
9 Чинги-Тура - Сбербанк 16 6
Команда И О
1 «Молот» 56 84
2 «Рубин» 56 84
3 «Зауралье» 56 83
4 «АКМ» 56 82
5 «Югра» 56 82
6 «Химик» 56 79
7 «СКА-Нева» 56 74
8 «Динамо»(СПб) 56 74
9 «Нефтяник» 56 73
10 «Южный Урал» 56 70
11 «Буран» 56 70
12 «Тамбов» 56 70
13 «Торос» 56 67
14 «Звезда» 56 67
15 «Норильск» 56 64
16 «Сокол» 56 64
17 «Челмет» 56 63
18 «Металлург» 56 63
19 «Горняк-УГМК» 56 60
20 «Динамо-Алтай» 56 56
21 «Рязань-ВДВ» 56 53
22 «Дизель» 56 52
23 «ЦСК ВВС» 56 49
24 «Омские Крылья» 56 48
25 «Барс» 56 46
26 «Ижсталь» 56 41
27 «Ростов» 56 33
28 «Кристалл» 56 27
29 «Челны» 56 24
Команда И О
1 «Кузнецкие Медведи» 50 68
2 «Ладья» 50 61
3 «Реактор» 50 53
4 «Локо-76» 50 52
5 «Молот» 50 47
6 «Тюменский Легион» 50 46
7 «Спутник» 50 41
8 «Снежные Барсы» 50 32
9 «Красноярские Рыси» 50 18
Команда И О
1 Прогресс 14 26
2 Кордон 15 16
3 СССР 14 15
4 Тюменское время 15 12
5 Генерал Хоккей 15 11
6 Водник 15 10
Команда И О
1 МГТУ 28 61
2 «Университет» 28 46
3 «Ярославич» 28 45
4 «Локомотив-Изумруд» 28 45
5 «Тюмень» 28 37
6 ЦСКА 28 36
7 «Кама» 28 34
8 «Академия-Казань» 28 32
Команда И О
1 «Локомотив-2» 36 87
2 «Омичка» 36 84
3 «Корабелка» 36 81
4 «Северянка» 36 69
5 «Динамо-Анапа» 36 60
6 «Сахалин» 36 60
7 «Муром» 36 58
8 «Уралочка-УрГЭУ» 36 50
9 «Уфимочка-УГНТУ» 36 38
10 «Липецк» 36 25
11 «МВА» 36 23
12 «Тюмень» 36 13
Мелбет-Первая лига
Команда И О
1 «Химки» 33 63
2 «Динамо» 33 61
3 «Акрон» 33 56
4 «Арсенал» 33 55
5 «Родина» 33 52
6 «Енисей» 33 48
7 «Тюмень» 33 48
8 «Шинник» 33 48
9 «Алания» 33 46
10 «Торпедо» 33 44
11 «Нефтехимик» 33 42
12 «КАМАЗ» 33 41
13 «СКА-Хабаровск» 33 41
14 «Черноморец» 33 35
15 «Сокол» 33 35
16 «Ленинградец» 33 34
17 «Волгарь» 33 31
18 «Кубань» 33 23