Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
16 июня, 14:00
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
15 июня, 14:00
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
10 июня
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
9 июня
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
5 июня
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
1 июня
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
31 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
26 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
25 мая
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
25 мая

Афиша за апрель 2024 года

Хоккей
Хоккей
Биатлон
Биатлон
Дзюдо
Грэпплинг
Бодибилдинг
Футбол
Мини-футбол
Тхэквондо
Грэпплинг
Хоккей
Шашки
Художественная гимнастика
Снукер
Шашки
Снукер
Шашки
Чирлидинг
Шашки
Баскетбол
Спортивная гимнастика
Баскетбол
Мини-футбол
Стрельба пулевая
Спортивная гимнастика
Дзюдо
Баскетбол
Спортивное ориентирование
Пауэрлифтинг
Грэпплинг
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Стрельба пулевая
Пауэрлифтинг
Грэпплинг
Спортивное ориентирование
Скалолазание
Фигурное катание
Скалолазание
Фигурное катание
Спортивная гимнастика
Скалолазание
Футбол
Спортивная гимнастика
Фигурное катание
Скалолазание
Конный спорт
Спортивная гимнастика
Конный спорт
Мини-футбол
Спортивная аэробика
Конный спорт
Спортивная гимнастика
Карате
Спортивная аэробика
Шашки
Спортивная гимнастика
Триатлон
Шашки
Шашки

Команда И О
1 «Ухта» 44 103
2 «Газпром-Югра» 44 91
3 «Норильский Никель» 44 85
4 «Торпедо» 44 78
5 КПРФ 44 73
6 «Тюмень» 44 69
7 «Синара» 44 68
8 «Новая генерация» 44 62
9 «ЛКС» 44 48
10 «Сибиряк» 44 40
11 «Кристалл» 44 38
12 «Сиб-Транзит» 44 37
Команда И О
1 «ИрАэро» 24 58
2 «СШ им К.Еременко» 24 52
3 «Южный Урал» 24 49
4 «Ухта-2» 24 43
5 «Синара-ВИЗ-д» 24 43
6 «Кузбасс» 24 41
7 «Тюмень-дубль» 24 36
8 «Сигма-К» 24 34
9 «Новая генерация-дубль» 24 33
10 «Норильский Никель-д» 24 31
11 «Сибиряк-Новосибирск» 24 27
12 «Глазов» 24 12
13 «Прогресс-Бионорд» 24 9
Команда И О
1 Славстрой 16 33
2 Россар 16 31
3 Газпромбанк 16 29
4 Спортмода 16 28
5 Кулаково 16 27
6 ТДСК 16 24
7 Вектор 16 21
8 Деловой Мир 16 10
9 Чинги-Тура - Сбербанк 16 6
Команда И О
1 «Молот» 56 84
2 «Рубин» 56 84
3 «Зауралье» 56 83
4 «АКМ» 56 82
5 «Югра» 56 82
6 «Химик» 56 79
7 «СКА-Нева» 56 74
8 «Динамо»(СПб) 56 74
9 «Нефтяник» 56 73
10 «Южный Урал» 56 70
11 «Буран» 56 70
12 «Тамбов» 56 70
13 «Торос» 56 67
14 «Звезда» 56 67
15 «Норильск» 56 64
16 «Сокол» 56 64
17 «Челмет» 56 63
18 «Металлург» 56 63
19 «Горняк-УГМК» 56 60
20 «Динамо-Алтай» 56 56
21 «Рязань-ВДВ» 56 53
22 «Дизель» 56 52
23 «ЦСК ВВС» 56 49
24 «Омские Крылья» 56 48
25 «Барс» 56 46
26 «Ижсталь» 56 41
27 «Ростов» 56 33
28 «Кристалл» 56 27
29 «Челны» 56 24
Команда И О
1 «Кузнецкие Медведи» 50 68
2 «Ладья» 50 61
3 «Реактор» 50 53
4 «Локо-76» 50 52
5 «Молот» 50 47
6 «Тюменский Легион» 50 46
7 «Спутник» 50 41
8 «Снежные Барсы» 50 32
9 «Красноярские Рыси» 50 18
Команда И О
1 Прогресс 14 26
2 Кордон 15 16
3 СССР 14 15
4 Тюменское время 15 12
5 Генерал Хоккей 15 11
6 Водник 15 10
Команда И О
1 МГТУ 28 61
2 «Университет» 28 46
3 «Ярославич» 28 45
4 «Локомотив-Изумруд» 28 45
5 «Тюмень» 28 37
6 ЦСКА 28 36
7 «Кама» 28 34
8 «Академия-Казань» 28 32
Команда И О
1 «Локомотив-2» 36 87
2 «Омичка» 36 84
3 «Корабелка» 36 81
4 «Северянка» 36 69
5 «Динамо-Анапа» 36 60
6 «Сахалин» 36 60
7 «Муром» 36 58
8 «Уралочка-УрГЭУ» 36 50
9 «Уфимочка-УГНТУ» 36 38
10 «Липецк» 36 25
11 «МВА» 36 23
12 «Тюмень» 36 13
Мелбет-Первая лига
Команда И О
1 «Химки» 34 66
2 «Динамо» 34 61
3 «Акрон» 34 59
4 «Арсенал» 34 55
5 «Родина» 34 55
6 «Енисей» 34 51
7 «Шинник» 34 51
8 «Алания» 34 49
9 «Тюмень» 34 48
10 «Торпедо» 34 47
11 «Нефтехимик» 34 42
12 «КАМАЗ» 34 41
13 «СКА-Хабаровск» 34 41
14 «Сокол» 34 38
15 «Черноморец» 34 35
16 «Ленинградец» 34 34
17 «Волгарь» 34 34
18 «Кубань» 34 23