Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
20 мая, 19:00
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
17 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
16 мая
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
16 мая
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
12 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
11 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
10 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
5 мая
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
5 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
4 мая

Афиша за ноябрь 2018 года

Настольный теннис
Шашки
Хоккей
Шашки
Спортивная аэробика
Мини-футбол
Спортивная аэробика
Волейбол
Единоборства
Скалолазание
Дзюдо
Пауэрлифтинг
Волейбол
Мини-футбол
Волейбол
Спортивная аэробика
Единоборства
Скалолазание
Футбол
Волейбол
Скалолазание
Скалолазание
Скалолазание
Дзюдо
Скалолазание
Дзюдо
Мини-футбол
Стрельба пулевая
Авиамодельный спорт
Дзюдо
Мини-футбол
Авиамодельный спорт
Дзюдо
Хоккей
Хоккей
Настольный теннис
Настольный теннис
Мини-футбол
Хоккей
Настольный теннис
Дзюдо
Плавание
Тяжелая атлетика
Мини-футбол
Волейбол
Настольный теннис
Тяжелая атлетика
Мини-футбол
Волейбол
Хоккей
Волейбол
Волейбол
Бокс
Волейбол
Настольный теннис
Бокс
Волейбол
Баскетбол
Волейбол
Настольный теннис
Бокс
Баскетбол
Волейбол
Хоккей
Бильярд
Фигурное катание
Хоккей
Бильярд
Биатлон
Плавание
Фигурное катание
Бильярд
Фигурное катание
Фигурное катание
Бильярд
Биатлон
Хоккей

Команда И О
1 «Ухта» 44 103
2 «Газпром-Югра» 44 91
3 «Норильский Никель» 44 85
4 «Торпедо» 44 78
5 КПРФ 44 73
6 «Тюмень» 44 69
7 «Синара» 44 68
8 «Новая генерация» 44 62
9 «ЛКС» 44 48
10 «Сибиряк» 44 40
11 «Кристалл» 44 38
12 «Сиб-Транзит» 44 37
Команда И О
1 «ИрАэро» 24 58
2 «СШ им К.Еременко» 24 52
3 «Южный Урал» 24 49
4 «Ухта-2» 24 43
5 «Синара-ВИЗ-д» 24 43
6 «Кузбасс» 24 41
7 «Тюмень-дубль» 24 36
8 «Сигма-К» 24 34
9 «Новая генерация-дубль» 24 33
10 «Норильский Никель-д» 24 31
11 «Сибиряк-Новосибирск» 24 27
12 «Глазов» 24 12
13 «Прогресс-Бионорд» 24 9
Команда И О
1 Славстрой 16 33
2 Россар 16 31
3 Газпромбанк 16 29
4 Спортмода 16 28
5 Кулаково 16 27
6 ТДСК 16 24
7 Вектор 16 21
8 Деловой Мир 16 10
9 Чинги-Тура - Сбербанк 16 6
Команда И О
1 «Молот» 56 84
2 «Рубин» 56 84
3 «Зауралье» 56 83
4 «АКМ» 56 82
5 «Югра» 56 82
6 «Химик» 56 79
7 «СКА-Нева» 56 74
8 «Динамо»(СПб) 56 74
9 «Нефтяник» 56 73
10 «Южный Урал» 56 70
11 «Буран» 56 70
12 «Тамбов» 56 70
13 «Торос» 56 67
14 «Звезда» 56 67
15 «Норильск» 56 64
16 «Сокол» 56 64
17 «Челмет» 56 63
18 «Металлург» 56 63
19 «Горняк-УГМК» 56 60
20 «Динамо-Алтай» 56 56
21 «Рязань-ВДВ» 56 53
22 «Дизель» 56 52
23 «ЦСК ВВС» 56 49
24 «Омские Крылья» 56 48
25 «Барс» 56 46
26 «Ижсталь» 56 41
27 «Ростов» 56 33
28 «Кристалл» 56 27
29 «Челны» 56 24
Команда И О
1 «Кузнецкие Медведи» 50 68
2 «Ладья» 50 61
3 «Реактор» 50 53
4 «Локо-76» 50 52
5 «Молот» 50 47
6 «Тюменский Легион» 50 46
7 «Спутник» 50 41
8 «Снежные Барсы» 50 32
9 «Красноярские Рыси» 50 18
Команда И О
1 Прогресс 14 26
2 Кордон 15 16
3 СССР 14 15
4 Тюменское время 15 12
5 Генерал Хоккей 15 11
6 Водник 15 10
Команда И О
1 МГТУ 28 61
2 «Университет» 28 46
3 «Ярославич» 28 45
4 «Локомотив-Изумруд» 28 45
5 «Тюмень» 28 37
6 ЦСКА 28 36
7 «Кама» 28 34
8 «Академия-Казань» 28 32
Команда И О
1 «Локомотив-2» 36 87
2 «Омичка» 36 84
3 «Корабелка» 36 81
4 «Северянка» 36 69
5 «Динамо-Анапа» 36 60
6 «Сахалин» 36 60
7 «Муром» 36 58
8 «Уралочка-УрГЭУ» 36 50
9 «Уфимочка-УГНТУ» 36 38
10 «Липецк» 36 25
11 «МВА» 36 23
12 «Тюмень» 36 13
Мелбет-Первая лига
Команда И О
1 «Динамо» 33 61
2 «Химки» 32 60
3 «Акрон» 32 56
4 «Арсенал» 32 52
5 «Родина» 33 52
6 «Енисей» 33 48
7 «Шинник» 32 47
8 «Тюмень» 32 45
9 «Алания» 32 43
10 «Торпедо» 32 43
11 «Нефтехимик» 32 42
12 «КАМАЗ» 32 41
13 «СКА-Хабаровск» 32 41
14 «Черноморец» 32 35
15 «Сокол» 32 32
16 «Ленинградец» 32 31
17 «Волгарь» 32 31
18 «Кубань» 32 23