Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
26 мая, 16:00
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
25 мая, 15:30
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
25 мая, 11:00
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
20 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
17 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
16 мая
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
16 мая
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
12 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
11 мая
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
10 мая

Афиша за февраль 2016 года

Фигурное катание
Мини-футбол
Фигурное катание
Мини-футбол
Фигурное катание
Бокс
Фигурное катание
Фигурное катание
Дзюдо
Лыжные гонки
Лыжные гонки
Карате
Дзюдо
Лыжные гонки
Лыжные гонки
Волейбол
Волейбол
Скалолазание
Лыжные гонки
Скалолазание
Теннис
Тхэквондо
Биатлон
Лыжные гонки
Лыжные гонки
Мини-футбол
Волейбол
Хоккей
Скалолазание
Теннис
Тхэквондо
Биатлон
Мини-футбол
Лыжные гонки
Волейбол
Биатлон
Хоккей
Биатлон
Мини-футбол
Баскетбол
Теннис
Биатлон
Мини-футбол
Хоккей
Баскетбол
Теннис
Баскетбол
Теннис
Волейбол
Хоккей
Мини-футбол
Хоккей
Баскетбол
Теннис
Волейбол
Гиревой спорт
Хоккей
Лыжные гонки
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Баскетбол
Теннис
Волейбол
Гиревой спорт
Хоккей
Лыжные гонки
Хоккей
Хоккей
Волейбол
Биатлон
Мини-футбол
Волейбол
Биатлон
Волейбол
Фигурное катание
Хоккей
Хоккей
Бильярд
Мини-футбол
Хоккей
Биатлон
Мини-футбол
Бильярд
Карате
Мини-футбол
Хоккей
Биатлон
Хоккей

Команда И О
1 «Ухта» 44 103
2 «Газпром-Югра» 44 91
3 «Норильский Никель» 44 85
4 «Торпедо» 44 78
5 КПРФ 44 73
6 «Тюмень» 44 69
7 «Синара» 44 68
8 «Новая генерация» 44 62
9 «ЛКС» 44 48
10 «Сибиряк» 44 40
11 «Кристалл» 44 38
12 «Сиб-Транзит» 44 37
Команда И О
1 «ИрАэро» 24 58
2 «СШ им К.Еременко» 24 52
3 «Южный Урал» 24 49
4 «Ухта-2» 24 43
5 «Синара-ВИЗ-д» 24 43
6 «Кузбасс» 24 41
7 «Тюмень-дубль» 24 36
8 «Сигма-К» 24 34
9 «Новая генерация-дубль» 24 33
10 «Норильский Никель-д» 24 31
11 «Сибиряк-Новосибирск» 24 27
12 «Глазов» 24 12
13 «Прогресс-Бионорд» 24 9
Команда И О
1 Славстрой 16 33
2 Россар 16 31
3 Газпромбанк 16 29
4 Спортмода 16 28
5 Кулаково 16 27
6 ТДСК 16 24
7 Вектор 16 21
8 Деловой Мир 16 10
9 Чинги-Тура - Сбербанк 16 6
Команда И О
1 «Молот» 56 84
2 «Рубин» 56 84
3 «Зауралье» 56 83
4 «АКМ» 56 82
5 «Югра» 56 82
6 «Химик» 56 79
7 «СКА-Нева» 56 74
8 «Динамо»(СПб) 56 74
9 «Нефтяник» 56 73
10 «Южный Урал» 56 70
11 «Буран» 56 70
12 «Тамбов» 56 70
13 «Торос» 56 67
14 «Звезда» 56 67
15 «Норильск» 56 64
16 «Сокол» 56 64
17 «Челмет» 56 63
18 «Металлург» 56 63
19 «Горняк-УГМК» 56 60
20 «Динамо-Алтай» 56 56
21 «Рязань-ВДВ» 56 53
22 «Дизель» 56 52
23 «ЦСК ВВС» 56 49
24 «Омские Крылья» 56 48
25 «Барс» 56 46
26 «Ижсталь» 56 41
27 «Ростов» 56 33
28 «Кристалл» 56 27
29 «Челны» 56 24
Команда И О
1 «Кузнецкие Медведи» 50 68
2 «Ладья» 50 61
3 «Реактор» 50 53
4 «Локо-76» 50 52
5 «Молот» 50 47
6 «Тюменский Легион» 50 46
7 «Спутник» 50 41
8 «Снежные Барсы» 50 32
9 «Красноярские Рыси» 50 18
Команда И О
1 Прогресс 14 26
2 Кордон 15 16
3 СССР 14 15
4 Тюменское время 15 12
5 Генерал Хоккей 15 11
6 Водник 15 10
Команда И О
1 МГТУ 28 61
2 «Университет» 28 46
3 «Ярославич» 28 45
4 «Локомотив-Изумруд» 28 45
5 «Тюмень» 28 37
6 ЦСКА 28 36
7 «Кама» 28 34
8 «Академия-Казань» 28 32
Команда И О
1 «Локомотив-2» 36 87
2 «Омичка» 36 84
3 «Корабелка» 36 81
4 «Северянка» 36 69
5 «Динамо-Анапа» 36 60
6 «Сахалин» 36 60
7 «Муром» 36 58
8 «Уралочка-УрГЭУ» 36 50
9 «Уфимочка-УГНТУ» 36 38
10 «Липецк» 36 25
11 «МВА» 36 23
12 «Тюмень» 36 13
Мелбет-Первая лига
Команда И О
1 «Химки» 33 63
2 «Динамо» 33 61
3 «Акрон» 33 56
4 «Арсенал» 33 55
5 «Родина» 33 52
6 «Енисей» 33 48
7 «Тюмень» 33 48
8 «Шинник» 33 48
9 «Алания» 33 46
10 «Торпедо» 33 44
11 «Нефтехимик» 33 42
12 «КАМАЗ» 33 41
13 «СКА-Хабаровск» 33 41
14 «Черноморец» 33 35
15 «Сокол» 33 35
16 «Ленинградец» 33 34
17 «Волгарь» 33 31
18 «Кубань» 33 23