Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
28 июля, 20:30
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
21 июля
Футбол — Мелбет-Первая лига
14 июля
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
16 июня
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
15 июня
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
10 июня
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
9 июня
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
5 июня
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
1 июня
Мини-футбол — PARI-Чемпионат России
31 мая

Афиша за август 2015 года

Парашютный спорт
Футбол
Бокс
Парашютный спорт
Футбол
Футбол
Футбол
Футбол
Футбол
Волейбол
Велоспорт
Баскетбол
Футбол
Лыжные гонки
Волейбол
Велоспорт
Лыжные гонки
Велоспорт
Футбол
Велоспорт
Велоспорт
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Спортивное ориентирование
Мини-футбол
Футбол
Спортивное ориентирование
Мини-футбол
Мини-футбол
Спортивное ориентирование
Футбол
Футбол
Футбол
Городошный спорт
Футбол
Городошный спорт
Футбол
Городошный спорт
Карате
Футбол
Футбол
Биатлон
Городошный спорт
Футбол
Футбол
Футбол
Биатлон
Футбол
Футбол
Футбол
Футбол
Футбол
Футбол
Автомодельный спорт
Футбол
Мини-футбол
Футбол
Хоккей
Автомодельный спорт
Футбол
Футбол

Команда И О
1 «Ухта» 44 103
2 «Газпром-Югра» 44 91
3 «Норильский Никель» 44 85
4 «Торпедо» 44 78
5 КПРФ 44 73
6 «Тюмень» 44 69
7 «Синара» 44 68
8 «Новая генерация» 44 62
9 «ЛКС» 44 48
10 «Сибиряк» 44 40
11 «Кристалл» 44 38
12 «Сиб-Транзит» 44 37
Команда И О
1 «ИрАэро» 24 58
2 «СШ им К.Еременко» 24 52
3 «Южный Урал» 24 49
4 «Ухта-2» 24 43
5 «Синара-ВИЗ-д» 24 43
6 «Кузбасс» 24 41
7 «Тюмень-дубль» 24 36
8 «Сигма-К» 24 34
9 «Новая генерация-дубль» 24 33
10 «Норильский Никель-д» 24 31
11 «Сибиряк-Новосибирск» 24 27
12 «Глазов» 24 12
13 «Прогресс-Бионорд» 24 9
Команда И О
1 Славстрой 16 33
2 Россар 16 31
3 Газпромбанк 16 29
4 Спортмода 16 28
5 Кулаково 16 27
6 ТДСК 16 24
7 Вектор 16 21
8 Деловой Мир 16 10
9 Чинги-Тура - Сбербанк 16 6
Команда И О
1 «Молот» 56 84
2 «Рубин» 56 84
3 «Зауралье» 56 83
4 «АКМ» 56 82
5 «Югра» 56 82
6 «Химик» 56 79
7 «СКА-Нева» 56 74
8 «Динамо»(СПб) 56 74
9 «Нефтяник» 56 73
10 «Южный Урал» 56 70
11 «Буран» 56 70
12 «Тамбов» 56 70
13 «Торос» 56 67
14 «Звезда» 56 67
15 «Норильск» 56 64
16 «Сокол» 56 64
17 «Челмет» 56 63
18 «Металлург» 56 63
19 «Горняк-УГМК» 56 60
20 «Динамо-Алтай» 56 56
21 «Рязань-ВДВ» 56 53
22 «Дизель» 56 52
23 «ЦСК ВВС» 56 49
24 «Омские Крылья» 56 48
25 «Барс» 56 46
26 «Ижсталь» 56 41
27 «Ростов» 56 33
28 «Кристалл» 56 27
29 «Челны» 56 24
Команда И О
1 «Кузнецкие Медведи» 50 68
2 «Ладья» 50 61
3 «Реактор» 50 53
4 «Локо-76» 50 52
5 «Молот» 50 47
6 «Тюменский Легион» 50 46
7 «Спутник» 50 41
8 «Снежные Барсы» 50 32
9 «Красноярские Рыси» 50 18
Команда И О
1 Прогресс 14 26
2 Кордон 15 16
3 СССР 14 15
4 Тюменское время 15 12
5 Генерал Хоккей 15 11
6 Водник 15 10
Команда И О
1 МГТУ 28 61
2 «Университет» 28 46
3 «Ярославич» 28 45
4 «Локомотив-Изумруд» 28 45
5 «Тюмень» 28 37
6 ЦСКА 28 36
7 «Кама» 28 34
8 «Академия-Казань» 28 32
Команда И О
1 «Локомотив-2» 36 87
2 «Омичка» 36 84
3 «Корабелка» 36 81
4 «Северянка» 36 69
5 «Динамо-Анапа» 36 60
6 «Сахалин» 36 60
7 «Муром» 36 58
8 «Уралочка-УрГЭУ» 36 50
9 «Уфимочка-УГНТУ» 36 38
10 «Липецк» 36 25
11 «МВА» 36 23
12 «Тюмень» 36 13
Мелбет-Первая лига
Команда И О
1 «Нефтехимик» 2 6
2 «Урал» 2 6
3 «Арсенал» 2 6
4 «Алания» 2 4
5 «Родина» 2 4
6 «Сокол» 2 4
7 «Торпедо» 1 3
8 «Ротор» 1 3
9 «Енисей» 2 3
10 «Балтика» 1 1
11 «Чайка» 1 1
12 «Уфа» 2 1
13 «Черноморец» 1 0
14 «КАМАЗ» 2 0
15 «Сочи» 1 0
16 «Шинник» 2 0
17 «Тюмень» 2 0
18 «СКА-Хабаровск» 2 0