Турнирные таблицы

Футбольная национальная лига 2018/2019
Команды
Игры
Очки
1 «Томь» (Томск) 22 45
2 «Тамбов» (Тамбов) 22 44
3 «Авангард» (Курск) 22 39
4 «Краснодар-2» (Краснодар) 22 36
5 «Чертаново» (Москва) 22 35
6 «Спартак-2» (Москва) 22 35
7 ФК «Сочи» (Санкт-Петербург) 22 34
8 «Нижний Новгород» (Нижний Новгород) 22 32
9 «СКА-Хабаровск» (Хабаровск) 22 32
10 «Шинник» (Ярославль) 22 31
11 «Луч» (Владивосток) 22 31
12 «Мордовия» (Саранск) 22 30
13 «Химки» (Химки) 22 27
14 «Ротор» (Волгоград) 22 27
15 «Факел» (Воронеж) 22 26
16 ФК «Тюмень» (Тюмень) 22 23
17 «Балтика» (Калининград) 22 22
18 «Армавир» (Армавир) 22 21
19 «Сибирь» (Новосибирск) 22 16
20 «Зенит-2» (Санкт-Петербург) 22 8
Прошлые сезоны:

2015-2016 ,2016/2017 ,2017/2018

3-й дивизион (Урал и Западная Сибирь) 2018
Команды
Игры
Очки
1 «Металлург» (Аша) 20 51
2 «Торпедо» (Миасс) 20 49
3 «Витязь-ГТУ» (Уфа) 20 41
4 «Тюмень-дубль» (Тюмень) 20 34
5 «Мет-Маг» (Магнитогорск) 20 34
6 «Тобол» Кур (Курган) 20 23
7 «Тобол» Тоб (Тобольск) 20 20
8 «Шахтёр» (Коркино) 20 20
9 «Иртыш-М» (Омск) 20 19
10 «Амкар-юниор» (Пермь) 20 16
11 «Уралец-НТ» (Нижний Тагил) 20 7
Прошлые сезоны:

2015 ,2016 ,2017

Чемпионат России. Суперлига. 2018-2019
Команды
Игры
Очки
1 МФК Тюмень (Тюмень) 14 30
2 КПРФ (Москва) 12 27
3 «Синара» (Екатеринбург) 12 23
4 «Газпром-Югра» (Югорск) 10 20
5 «Динамо-Самара» (Самара) 12 18
6 «Сибиряк» (Новосибирск) 10 16
7 «Норильский Никель» (Норильск) 10 13
8 БЛиК (Нефтеюганск) 14 12
9 «Новая Генерация» (Сыктывкар) 12 10
10 МФК «Ухта» (Ухта) 14 6
Мужчины. Высшая лига "А" 2018-2019
Команды
Игры
Очки
1 АСК (Нижний Новгород) 10 21
2 «Нефтяник» (Оренбург) 10 19
3 МГТУ (Москва) 10 18
4 «Академия-Казань» (Казань) 8 18
5 «Локомотив-Изумруд» (Екатеринбург) 8 17
6 «Динамо» (Чел) (Челябинск) 8 16
7 «Грозный» (Грозный) 10 15
8 «Университет» (Барнаул) 10 13
9 «Искра» (Одинцово) 10 9
10 «Тюмень» (Тюмень) 8 8
11 «Трансгаз-Ставрополь» (Георгиевск) 8 8
12 «Автомобилист» (Санкт-Петербург) 6 7
13 «Тархан» (Стерлитамак) 10 5
Прошлые сезоны:

2014-2015

Женщины. Высшая лига "А" 2018-2019
Команды
Игры
Очки
1 «Спарта» (Нижний Новгород) 4 12
2 «Тулица» (Тула) 4 12
3 «Самрау-УГНТУ» (Уфа) 4 10
4 «Северянка» (Череповец) 4 8
5 «Липецк» (Липецк) 2 5
6 «Тюмень-ТюмГУ» (Тюмень) 4 5
7 «Приморочка» (Владивосток) 2 4
8 «Динамо-УОР» (Казань) 4 3
9 «Импульс» (Волгодонск) 4 1
10 «ЮЗГУ-Атом» (Курск) 0 0
11 «Луч» (Москва) 4 0
12 «Олимп» (Новосибирск) 4 0
Прошлые сезоны:

2015-2016 ,2016-2017 ,2017-2018

ВХЛ. 2018-2019
Команды
Игры
Очки
1 «Рубин» (Тюмень) 25 40
2 «Лада» (Тольятти) 24 39
3 «Югра» (Ханты-Мансийск) 25 39
4 «СКА-НЕВА» (Санкт-Петербург) 25 38
5 «Звезда» (Чехов) 25 34
6 «Металлург» (Новокузнецк) 24 34
7 «Зауралье» (Курган) 23 34
8 «Нефтяник» (Альметьевск) 22 34
9 «Химик» (Воскресенск) 25 33
10 «Челмет» (Челябинск) 23 33
11 «Динамо» Спб (Санкт-Петербург) 25 32
12 «Торос» (Нефтекамск) 22 30
13 «Рязань» (Рязань) 23 29
14 «Барс» (Казань) 24 27
15 «Торпедо» (Усть-Каменогорск) 26 27
16 «Сокол» (Красноярск) 24 27
17 «Сарыарка» (Караганда) 26 24
18 «Ценг Тоу» (Цзилинь) 24 24
19 ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 24 23
20 «Дизель» (Пенза) 24 21
21 ХК «Тамбов» (Тамбов) 24 21
22 «Южный Урал» (Орск) 24 20
23 «Буран» (Воронеж) 23 20
24 «Молот-Прикамье» (Пермь) 24 19
25 «Горняк» (Учалы) 24 18
26 «Саров» (Саров) 24 17
27 «Ижсталь» (Ижевск) 24 16
28 «КРС-ОЭРДЖИ» (Харбин) 24 12
29 «Ермак» (Ангарск) 24 10
МХЛ. 2018-2019
Команды
Игры
Очки
1 «Толпар» (Уфа) 27 42
2 «Авто» (Свердловская область) 27 39
3 «Мамонты Югры» (Ханты-Мансийск) 22 38
4 «Снежные барсы» (Астана) 29 31
5 «Стальные лисы» (Магнитогорск) 22 30
6 «Реактор» (Нижнекамск) 24 26
7 «Сибирские снайперы» (Новосибирск) 21 26
8 МХК «Спутник» (Альметьевск) 24 25
9 «Омские ястребы» (Омск) 20 24
10 «Ирбис» (Казань) 24 23
11 «Ладья» (Тольятти) 24 22
12 «Тюменский Легион» (Тюмень) 22 22
13 «Сарматы» (Оренбург) 22 21
14 «Белые медведи» (Челябинск) 22 21
15 «Кузнецкие медведи» (Новокузнецк) 23 12
16 МХК «Алтай» (Усть-Каменогорск) 29 12