На главную Мобильная версия сайта
6+
Назад Вперёд
ВХЛ. 2016-2017
Команда
И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П Ш О
1«Торпедо» (Усть-Каменогорск) 50 30 1 3 7 4 5 160-100 109
2«СКА-НЕВА» (Санкт-Петербург) 50 30 3 5 0 1 11 153-90 107
3«Сарыарка» (Караганда) 50 29 1 4 3 2 11 128-70 102
4«Спутник» (Нижний Тагил) 50 23 3 6 5 2 10 130-104 94
5«Торос» (Нефтекамск) 50 28 2 1 1 2 16 149-108 93
6«Динамо» Бшх (Балашиха) 50 27 3 2 0 1 17 148-112 92
7«ТХК» (Тверь) 50 26 3 2 4 0 15 139-112 92
8«Зауралье» (Курган) 50 24 0 4 3 5 14 120-107 88
9«Сокол» (Красноярск) 50 22 1 7 3 2 15 113-101 87
10«Рубин» (Тюмень) 50 22 4 4 3 0 17 131-112 85
11«Нефтяник» (Альметьевск) 50 23 3 2 1 2 19 116-103 82
12«Динамо» Спб (Санкт-Петербург) 50 22 2 3 3 3 17 120-108 82
13«Ермак» (Ангарск) 50 18 6 3 5 4 14 113-106 81
14«Звезда» (Чехов) 50 18 4 5 3 4 16 126-121 79
15«Рязань» (Рязань) 50 20 2 2 5 2 19 124-113 75
16«Ижсталь» (Ижевск) 50 20 3 2 2 3 20 108-123 75
17«Молот-Прикамье» (Пермь) 50 17 3 5 2 2 21 133-130 71
18«Челмет» (Челябинск) 50 17 2 5 4 1 21 133-147 70
19«Дизель» (Пенза) 50 19 1 1 3 4 22 119-133 68
20«Саров» (Саров) 50 18 0 2 6 0 24 103-118 64
21«Южный Урал» (Орск) 50 14 2 2 6 3 23 99-127 59
22«Барс» (Казань) 50 14 1 3 4 2 26 89-134 56
23«Химик» (Воскресенск) 50 10 3 5 1 2 29 80-126 49
24«Ариада-НХ» (Волжск) 50 11 0 2 5 1 31 99-183 43
25«Буран» (Воронеж) 50 8 0 0 1 3 38 88-184 28
26«Кристалл» (Саратов) 50 5 0 2 0 0 43 48-97 19
Календарь

 РЕГУЛЯРНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ

 

08 сентября 2016 года, четверг
Нефтяник - ТХК - 1:0
 
09 сентября 2016 года, пятница
Ермак - Сокол - 3:1
Звезда - СКА-Нева - 2:3 ОТ
 
10 сентября 2016 года, суббота
Ариада-НХ - Динамо Балашиха - 6:5
Нефтяник - Химик - 4:2
ХК Саров - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 1:2
Барс - ТХК - 0:3
Буран - Торпедо - 0:6
ХК Рязань - Сарыарка - 1:2 Б
 
11 сентября 2016 года, воскресенье
Челмет - Рубин - 3:2 (ВИДЕО)
Южный Урал - Зауралье - 1:3
Спутник - Молот-Прикамье - 4:3
 
12сентября 2016 года, понедельник
Ариада-НХ - ТХК - 1:5
Нефтяник - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 4:0
ХК Саров - Динамо Балашиха - 4:3
Дизель - Торос - 3:2
Буран - Сарыарка - 1:4
Кристалл - Ижсталь - 1:4
ХК Рязань - Торпедо - 1:2 ОТ
Барс - Химик - 1:2 ОТ
 
13 сентября 2016 года, вторник
Южный Урал - Рубин - 2:3 (ВИДЕО)
Челмет - Зауралье - 3:6
 
14 сентября 2016 года, среда
Ариада-НХ - Химик - 4:3 Б
Нефтяник - Динамо Балашиха - 3:4
ХК Саров - ТХК - 1:4
Звезда - Сарыарка - 3:2 ОТ
Кристалл - Торос - 4:3
Дизель - Ижсталь - 3:1
СКА-Нева - Торпедо - 3:2 Б
ХК Рязань - Ермак - 3:2
Буран - Сокол - 1:3
Барс - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 4:3
 
16 сентября 2016 года, пятница
Ариада-НХ - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 0:6
ХК Саров - Химик - 3:0
Дизель - Молот-Прикамье - 2:3
Звезда - Торпедо - 0:2
Кристалл - Спутник - 1:2
СКА-Нева - Сарыарка - 2:1 Б
ХК Рязань - Сокол - 2:3 Б
Буран - Ермак - 0:6
Барс - Динамо Балашиха - 2:3
 
17 сентября 2016 года, суббота
Рубин - Зауралье - 3:2 (ВИДЕО)
 
18 сентября 2016 года, воскресенье
Дизель - Спутник - 3:2
Звезда - Ермак - 1:2
Кристалл - Молот-Прикамье - 3:2
СКА-Нева - Сокол - 1:2
 
19 сентября 2016 года, понедельник
Торос - Нефтяник - 5:1
Ижсталь - Барс - 3:1
 
20 сентября 2016 года, вторник
Химик - ТХК - 0:4
СКА-Нева - Ермак - 5:6 ОТ
Звезда - Сокол - 2:3
 
21 сентября 2016 года, среда
Торос - Барс - 4:5 Б
Ижсталь - Нефтяник - 2:3 Б
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Буран - 4:1
Динамо Балашиха - ХК Рязань - 2:1
 
22 сентября 2016 года, четверг
Зауралье - Кристалл - 4:2
Рубин - Дизель - 1:2 (ВИДЕО)
 
23 сентября 2016 года, пятница
Молот-Прикамье - Нефтяник - 1:4
Спутник - Барс - 3:2 Б
Торос - ХК Саров - 5:3
Ижсталь - Ариада-НХ - 2:3
Химик - Рязань - 2:3 ОТ
Динамо Балашиха - Буран - 3:2
 
24 сентября 2016 года, суббота
Зауралье - Дизель - 1:2
Рубин - Кристалл - 5:3 (ВИДЕО)
 
25 сентября 2016 года, воскресенье
Ермак - Сарыарка - 1:4
Сокол - Торпедо - 3:2 Б
Спутник - Нефтяник - 4:1
Молот-Прикамье - Барс - 0:4
Торос - Ариада-НХ - 4:1
Ижсталь - ХК Саров - 1:5
Химик - ХК Рязань - 5:1
ТХК - Буран - 3:2 ОТ
Динамо Балашиха - Звезда - 4:0
 
26 сентября 2016 года, понедельник
Южный Урал - Кристалл - 3:2
Челмет - Дизель - 4:2
 
27 сентября 2016 года, вторник
Ермак - Торпедо - 4:1
Сокол - Сарыарка - 5:4
Молот-Прикамье - ХК Саров - 3:4
Спутник - Ариада-НХ - 3:2 Б
Химик - Буран - 3:1
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Звезда - 3:1
ТХК - ХК Рязань - 4:3
Динамо Балашиха - СКА-Нева - 2:3
 
28 сентября 2016 года, среда
Южный Урал - Дизель - 4:3 ОТ
Челмет - Кристалл - 7:4
 
29 сентября 2016 года, четверг
Молот-Прикамье - Ариада-НХ - 2:3
Спутник - ХК Саров - 1:0
Нефтяник - Рубин - 4:2 (ВИДЕО)
Химик - СКА-Нева - 2:4
Барс - Зауралье - 4:3 Б
ТХК - Звезда - 2:4
 
01 октября 2016 года, суббота
Торпедо - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 7:1
Сарыарка - Динамо Балашиха - 2:1
Нефтяник - Зауралье - 3:4
Химик - Звезда - 2:5
Барс - Рубин - 0:6 (ВИДЕО)
ХК Рязань - Торос - 7:0
Буран - Ижсталь - 2:5
ТХК - СКА-Нева - 4:2
 
03 октября 2016 года, понедельник
Торпедо - Динамо Балашиха - 1:2 ОТ
Сарыарка - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 2:1 ОТ
Ариада-НХ - Зауралье - 3:2 Б
Нефтяник - Челмет - 3:4
ХК Саров - Рубин - 1:2 Б (ВИДЕО)
Барс - Южный Урал - 2:4
ХК Рязань - Ижсталь - 1:3
Буран - Торос - 2:5
 
04 октября 2016 года, вторник
Кристалл - Дизель - 1:2
 
05 октября 2016 года, среда
Ермак - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 2:1 ОТ
Сокол - Динамо Балашиха - 2:4
Торпедо - ТХК - 4:3 Б
Сарыарка - Химик - 3:1
Ариада-НХ - Рубин - 0:3 (ВИДЕО)
Нефтяник - Южный Урал - 3:2 Б
ХК Саров - Зауралье - 2:3 Б
Барс - Челмет - 3:2 Б
Звезда - Торос - 3:1
СКА-Нева - Ижсталь - 6:1
ХК Рязань - Молот-Прикамье - 2:3 ОТ
Буран - Спутник - 2:5
 
07 октября 2016 года, пятница
Ермак - Динамо Балашиха - 1:3
Сокол - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 4:0
Торпедо - Химик - 4:2
Сарыарка - ТХК - 4:2
Ариада-НХ - Южный Урал- 3:2
ХК Саров - Челмет - 3:1
Звезда - Ижсталь - 5:3
СКА-Нева - Торос - 3:2
ХК Рязань - Спутник - 7:2
Буран - Молот-Прикамье - 2:3 ОТ
 
09 октября 2016 года, воскресенье
Ермак - ТХК - 2:1
Сокол - Химик - 4:2
Ариада-НХ - Челмет - 2:3 Б
ХК Саров - Южный Урал - 2:3
Звезда - Молот-Прикамье - 5:2
СКА-Нева - Спутник - 4:3 Б
 
10 октября 2016 года, понедельник
Кристалл - Барс - 5:2
Дизель - Нефтяник - 3:4
 
11 октября 2016 года, вторник
Ермак - Химик - 4:3 ОТ
Сокол - ТХК - 1:3
Зауралье - Буран - 3:0
Рубин - ХК Рязань - 1:3 (ВИДЕО)
Торос - Сарыарка - 4:2
Ижсталь - Торпедо - 3:2
Звезда - Спутник - 4:5 ОТ
СКА-Нева - Молот-Прикамье - 2:0
 
12 октября 2016 года, среда
Кристалл - Нефтяник - 0:2
Дизель - Барс - 3:1
 
13 октября 2016 года, четверг
Зауралье - ХК Рязань - 4:2
Рубин - Буран - 4:3 ОТ (ВИДЕО)
Торос - Торпедо - 3:2
Ижсталь - Сарыарка - 2:1 ОТ 
 
14 октября 2016 года, пятница
Кристалл - Ариада-НХ - 3:2 Б
Дизель - ХК Саров - 4:3 Б
 
15 октября 2016 года, суббота
Южный Урал - Буран - 5:0
Челмет -ХК Рязань - 3:2
Молот-Прикамье - Сарыарка - 0:4
Спутник - Торпедо - 4:2
Торос - Ермак - 2:0
Ижсталь - Сокол - 0:4
Химик - Динамо Балашиха - 0:4
ТХК - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 2:2
 
16 октября 2016 года, воскресенье
Зауралье - Звезда - 0:2
Рубин - СКА-Нева - 3:0 (ВИДЕО)
Кристалл - ХК Саров - 5:3
Дизель - Ариада-НХ - 6:4
 
17 октября 2016 года, понедельник
Южный Урал - ХК Рязань - 0:3
Челмет - Буран - 11:3
Молот-Прикамье - Торпедо - 3:5
Спутник - Сарыарка - 1:2
Торос - Сокол - 1:3
Ижсталь - Ермак - 3:1
Химик - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 3:2 Б
ТХК - Динамо Балашиха - 4:2
 
18 октября 2016 года, вторник
Зауралье - СКА-Нева - 1:0
Рубин - Звезда - 3:1 (ВИДЕО)
 
19 октября 2016 года, среда
Молот-Прикамье - Ермак - 7:1
Спутник - Сокол - 3:4
 
20 октября 2016 года, четверг
Южный Урал - Звезда - 3:4 Б
Челмет - СКА-Нева - 2:4
Ариада-НХ - Барс - 5:3
ХК Саров - Нефтяник - 4:0
 
21 октября 2016 года, пятница
Молот-Прикамье - Сокол - 2:0
Спутник - Ермак - 2:3 Б
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Ижсталь - 4:0
Динамо Балашиха - Торос - 2:3
ТХК - Химик - 2:0
 
22 октября 2016 года, суббота
Торпедо - Зауралье - 3:2
Сарыарка - Рубин - 3:1 (ВИДЕО)
Южный Урал - СКА-Нева - 2:5
Челмет - Звезда - 3:2 Б
Ариада-НХ - Нефтяник - 2:5
ХК Саров - Барс - 0:2
ХК Рязань - Дизель - 3:2 Б
Буран - Кристалл - 5:2
 
23 октября 2016 года, воскресенье
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Торос - 1:2
Динамо Балашиха - Ижсталь - 1:4
 
24 октября 2016 года, понедельник
Торпедо - Рубин - 4:5 ОТ (ВИДЕО)
Сарыарка - Зауралье - 7:1
ХК Рязань - Кристалл - 4:2
Буран - Дизель - 6:4
 
25 октября 2016 года, вторник
Химик - Ижсталь - 1:2
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Спутник - 1:0
Динамо Балашиха - Молот-Прикамье - 1:2
ТХК - Торос - 5:4
 
26 октября 2016 года, среда
Ермак - Зауралье - 0:3
Сокол - Рубин - 2:1 Б (ВИДЕО)
Торпедо - Челмет - 3:4 ОТ
Сарыарка - Южный Урал - 5:1
Звезда - Дизель - 4:2
СКА-Нева - Кристалл - 7:0
 
 
27 октября 2016 года, четверг
Ариада-НХ - ХК Саров - 2:3 Б
Химик - Торос - 1:4
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Молот-Прикамье - 2:1 Б
Динамо Балашиха - Спутник - 5:1
ТХК - Ижсталь - 3:2
 
28 октября 2016 года, пятница
Ермак - Рубин - 7:2 (ВИДЕО)
Сокол - Зауралье - 0:1
Торпедо - Южный Урал - 3:4 Б
Сарыарка - Челмет - 3:0
Нефтяник - ХК Рязань - 3:0
Звезда - Кристалл - 0:1 Б
Барс - Буран - 4:3
СКА-Нева - Дизель - 3:4
 
29 октября 2016 года, суббота
Химик - Спутник - 3:2 Б
ТХК - Молот-Прикамье - 3:4
 
30 октября 2016 года, воскресенье
Ермак - Южный Урал - 3:2 Б
Сокол - Челмет - 2:1
Нефтяник - Буран - 4:3
Барс - ХК Рязань - 1:3
 
31 октября 2016 года, понедельник
Химик - Молот-Прикамье - 2:3
ТХК - Спутник - 3:2
 
01 ноября 2016 года, вторник
Ермак - Челмет - 1:2
Сокол - Южный Урал - 2:1
Ариада-НХ - Буран - 1:3
ХК Саров - ХК Рязань - 3:1
 
02 ноября 2016 года, среда
Зауралье - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 3:2
Рубин - Динамо Балашиха - 5:6 (ВИДЕО)
Торос - Ижсталь - 3:1
 
03 ноября 2016 года, четверг
Ариада-НХ - ХК Рязань - 1:3
Нефтяник - СКА-Нева - 1:2 Б
ХК Саров - Буран - 2:1
Барс - Звезда - 1:3
Кристалл - Торпедо - 1:8
Дизель - Сарыарка - 2:1
  
04 ноября 2016 года, пятница
Зауралье - Динамо Балашиха - 4:2
Рубин - Динамо Санкт-Петербург- 3:1 (ВИДЕО)
 
05 ноября 2016 года, суббота
Нефтяник - Звезда - 3:2 ОТ
Барс - СКА-Нева - 1:0
Кристалл - Сарыарка - 0:5
Дизель - Торпедо - 1:3
 
06 ноября 2016 года, воскресенье
Южный Урал - Динамо Балашиха - 0:2
Челмет - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 2:3 Б
 
07 ноября 2016 года, понедельник
Зауралье - ТХК - 1:2 Б
Рубин - Химик - 1:2 (ВИДЕО)
Торос - Молот-Прикамье - 5:3
Ижсталь - Спутник - 4:3 Б
Ариада-НХ - Звезда - 3:6
ХК Саров - СКА-Нева - 0:2
Кристалл - Сокол - 1:0
Дизель - Ермак - 6:1
 
08 ноября 2016 года, вторник
Южный Урал - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 1:2
Челмет - Динамо Балашиха - 2:6
Буран - ХК Рязань - 1:3
 
09 ноября 2016 года, среда
Зауралье - Химик - 2:1
Рубин - ТХК - 1:2 (Б) (ВИДЕО)
Торос - Спутник - 3:2 ОТ
Ижсталь - Молот-Прикамье - 6:5
Ариада-НХ - СКА-Нева - 2:4
ХК Саров - Звезда - 0:2
Кристалл - Ермак - 3:4
Дизель - Сокол - 2:1
 
10 ноября 2016 года, четверг
Торпедо - Барс - 3:0
Сарыарка - Нефтяник - 0:1
 
11 ноября 2016 года, пятница
Южный Урал - Химик - 1:2 ОТ
Челмет - ТХК - 5:1
 
12 ноября 2016 года, суббота
Торпедо - Нефтяник - 2:1
Сарыарка - Барс - 0:1
  
13 ноября 2016 года, воскресенье
Южный Урал - ТХК - 0:1
Челмет - Химик - 4:2
 
14 ноября 2016 года, понедельник
Ермак - Барс - 3:0
Сокол - Нефтяник - 2:1 ОТ
Торпедо - Ариада-НХ - 6:1
Сарыарка - ХК Саров - 1:2
 
15 ноября 2016 года, вторник
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Кристалл - 5:2
Динамо Балашиха - Дизель - 3:1
 
16 ноября 2016 года, среда
Ермак - Нефтяник - 3:1
Сокол - Барс - 2:1 Б
Торпедо - ХК Саров - 5:1
Сарыарка - Ариада-НХ - 3:0
Звезда - Буран - 4:1
СКА-Нева - ХК Рязань - 2:1
 
17 ноября 2016 года, четверг
Молот-Прикамье - Рубин - 1:2 (ВИДЕО)
Спутник - Зауралье - 2:1 ОТ
Торос - Челмет - 2:1
Ижсталь - Южный Урал - 2:0
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Дизель - 3:1
Динамо Балашиха - Кристалл - 5:1
 
18 ноября 2016 года, пятница
Ермак - Ариада-НХ - 2:0
Сокол - ХК Саров - 4:3
Звезда - ХК Рязань - 3:2 Б
СКА-Нева - Буран - 6:0
 
19 ноября 2016 года, суббота
Молот-Прикамье - Зауралье - 1:3
Спутник - Рубин - 2:1 (ВИДЕО)
Торос - Южный Урал - 0:1
Ижсталь - Челмет - 2:4
Химик - Кристалл - 3:1
ТХК - Дизель - 4:0
 
20 ноября 2016 года, воскресенье
Ермак - ХК Саров - 1:0
Сокол - Ариада-НХ - 3:2
Торпедо - Сарыарка - 3:2
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - СКА-Нева - 2:4
  
21 ноября 2016 года, понедельник
Молот-Прикамье - Челмет - 5:1
Спутник - Южный Урал - 5:2
Торос - Зауралье - 3:2 ОТ
Ижсталь - Рубин - 3:2 (ВИДЕО)
Химик - Дизель - 5:1
ТХК - Кристалл - 11:0
 
22 ноября 2016 года, вторник
Нефтяник - Барс - 4:1
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Динамо Балашиха - 0:4
 
23 ноября 2016 года, среда
Молот-Прикамье - Южный Урал - 5:4 Б
Спутник - Челмет - 4:3 ОТ
Торос - Рубин - 1:3 (ВИДЕО)
Ижсталь - Зауралье - 1:2 Б
ХК Рязань - СКА-Нева - 4:2
Буран - Звезда - 2:1
 
24 ноября 2016 года, четверг
Сарыарка - Торпедо - 2:1 Б
Ариада-НХ - Сокол - 1:5
ХК Саров - Ермак - 2:1
 
25 ноября 2016 года, пятница
ХК Рязань - Звезда - 7:3
Буран - СКА-Нева - 0:2
 
26 ноября 2016 года, суббота
Ариада-НХ - Ермак - 1:4
Саров - Сокол - 2:3 Б
Динамо Балашиха - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 2:3
Дизель - Химик - 1:2 ОТ
 
27 ноября 2016 года, воскресенье
Южный Урал - Спутник - 2:3 Б
Зауралье - Торос - 2:4
Челмет - Молот-Прикамье - 0:3
Рубин - Ижсталь - 2:0 (ВИДЕО)
 
28 ноября 2016 года, понедельник
Ариада-НХ - Торпедо - 1:3
Нефтяник - Ермак - 4:3
ХК Саров - Сарыарка - 1:0
Барс - Сокол - 3:0
Дизель - ТХК - 4:0
  
29 ноября 2016 года, вторник
Южный Урал - Молот-Прикамье - 1:0 Б
Зауралье - Ижсталь - 4:1
Челмет - Спутник - 0:1
Рубин - Торос - 3:4 (ВИДЕО)
 
30 ноября 2016 года, среда
Ариада-НХ - Сарыарка - 1:4
Нефтяник - Сокол - 1:4
ХК Саров - Торпедо - 3:6
Барс - Ермак - 3:2
СКА-Нева - ТХК - 2:3
Дизель - Динамо Балашиха - 7:2
 
01 декабря 2016 года, четверг
Южный Урал - Ижсталь - 2:3
Зауралье - Молот-Прикамье - 2:1
Челмет - Торос - 2:1
Рубин - Спутник - 0:2 (ВИДЕО)
 
02 декабря 2016 года, пятница
Нефтяник - Сарыарка - 1:3
Барс - Торпедо - 0:1
Звезда - ТХК - 3:2 Б
Дизель - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 2:4
 
03 декабря 2016 года, суббота
Южный Урал - Торос - 3:2
Зауралье - Спутник - 1:2
Челмет - Ижсталь - 1:3
Рубин - Молот-Прикамье - 3:2 ОТ (ВИДЕО)
 
04 декабря 2016 года, воскресенье
Нефтяник - Торпедо - 2:3
Барс - Сарыарка - 0:2
ХК Рязань - Буран - 5:4 Б
 
05 декабря 2016 года, понедельник
Звезда - ХК Саров - 2:4
СКА-Нева - Ариада-НХ - 4:2
 
07 декабря 2016 года, среда
Химик - Челмет - 2:1
Звезда - Ариада-НХ - 3:2 ОТ
СКА-Нева - ХК Саров - 6:4
ТХК - Южный Урал - 0:3
 
08 декабря 2016 года, четверг
Ермак - Дизель - 2:1 ОТ
 
09 декабря 2016 года, пятница
Химик - Южный Урал - 1:0
ХК Рязань - ХК Саров - 2:0
Буран - Ариада-НХ - 2:6
ТХК - Челмет - 3:4 Б
 
10 декабря 2016 года, суббота
Сокол - Дизель - 4:3 Б
Молот-Прикамье - Торос - 0:3
Спутник - Ижсталь - 4:1
Звезда - Барс - 3:0
СКА-Нева - Нефтяник - 3:2
 
11 декабря 2016 года, воскресенье
Химик - Рубин - 2:3 (ВИДЕО)
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Челмет - 2:3 Б
Динамо Балашиха - Южный Урал - 3:2 ОТ
ХК Рязань - Ариада-НХ - 6:3
Буран - ХК Саров - 2:5
ТХК - Зауралье - 5:1
 
12 декабря 2016 года, понедельник
Торпедо - Дизель - 4:0
Молот-Прикамье - Ижсталь - 4:2
Спутник - Торос - 1:2 Б
Звезда - Нефтяник - 3:2 ОТ
СКА-Нева - Барс - 3:2 Б
 
13 декабря 2016 года, вторник
Химик - Зауралье - 0:3
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Южный Урал - 2:3
Динамо Балашиха - Челмет - 5:2
ТХК - Рубин - 2:5 (ВИДЕО)
 
14 декабря 2016 года, среда
ХК Рязань - Барс - 2:1
Буран - Нефтяник - 2:3
 
15 декабря 2016 года, четверг
Сарыарка - Дизель - 1:2
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Рубин - 2:3 ОТ (ВИДЕО)
Динамо Балашиха - Зауралье - 2:1
 
16 декабря 2016 года, пятница
СКА-Нева - Звезда - 3:2 ОТ
ХК Рязань - Нефтяник - 0:3
Буран - Барс - 3:6
 
17 декабря 2016 года, суббота
Молот-Прикамье - Химик - 4:1
Спутник - ТХК - 2:1
ХК Саров - Ариада-НХ - 4:0
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Зауралье - 2:3
Динамо Балашиха - Рубин - 5:1 (ВИДЕО)
 
18 декабря 2016 года, воскресенье
Южный Урал - Ермак - 2:3 ОТ
Челмет - Сокол - 6:2
 
19 декабря 2016 года, понедельник
Молот-Прикамье - ТХК - 5:3
Спутник - Химик - 4:2
 
20 декабря 2016 года, вторник
Южный Урал - Сокол - 0:1
Челмет - Ермак - 1:4
Дизель - СКА-Нева - 0:2
 
21 декабря 2016 года, среда
Молот-Прикамье - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 5:4
Спутник - Динамо Балашиха - 3:2
Торос - ТХК - 9:3
Ижсталь - Химик - 3:0
 
22 декабря 2016 года, четверг
Южный Урал - Сарыарка - 3:4
Зауралье - Сокол - 4:0
Челмет - Торпедо - 0:8
Рубин - Ермак - 1:2 Б (ВИДЕО)
Дизель - Звезда - 1:3
 
23 декабря 2016 гда, пятница
Молот-Прикамье - Динамо Балашиха - 4:3 ОТ
Спутник - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 1:3
Торос - Химик - 4:1
Ижсталь - ТХК - 2:4
Нефтяник - ХК Саров - 3:1
Барс - Ариада-НХ - 1:3
 
24 декабря 2016 года, суббота
Южный Урал - Торпедо - 4:5 Б
Зауралье - Ермак - 2:1 Б
Челмет - Сарыарка - 0:3
Рубин - Сокол - 4:1 (ВИДЕО)
Дизель - ХК Рязань - 5:2
  
25 декабря 2016 года, воскресенье
Торос - Динамо Балашиха - 2:3 ОТ
Ижсталь - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 3:4 ОТ
Нефтяник - Ариада-НХ - 5:1
Барс - ХК Саров - 2:3
 
26 декабря 2016 года, понедельник
Зауралье - Торпедо - 0:1
Рубин - Сарыарка - 2:1 Б (ВИДЕО)
Дизель - Буран - 2:4
 
27 декабря 2016 года, вторник
Торос - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 2:1
Ижсталь - Динамо Балашиха - 3:1
 
28 декабря 2016 года, среда
Зауралье - Сарыарка - 0:3
Рубин - Торпедо - 1:3 (ВИДЕО)
 
06 января 2017 года, пятница
Ермак - Молот-Прикамье - 0:1 ОТ
Сокол - Спутник - 2:3 Б
Буран - ТХК - 2:4
 
07 января 2017 года, суббота
Звезда - Южный Урал - 4:2
СКА-Нева - Челмет - 8:3
 
08 января 2017 года, воскресенье
Ермак - Спутник - 2:3 Б
Сокол - Молот-Прикамье - 1:4
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Химик - 2:0
Барс - Нефтяник - 1:0
ХК Рязань - ТХК - 2:4
 
09 января 2017 года, понедельник
ХК Саров - Дизель - 3:2
Звезда - Челмет - 2:1
СКА-Нева - Южный Урал -- 2:0
 
10 января 2017 года, вторник
Ермак - Торос - 3:2 ОТ
Сокол - Ижсталь - 2:3 ОТ
Торпедо - Молот-Прикамье - 3:4 Б
Сарыарка - Спутник - 2:1
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - ТХК - 1:2 ОТ
 
11 января 2017 года, среда
Ариада-НХ - Дизель - 2:4
ХК Рязань - Южный Урал - 2:0
Буран - Челмет - 3:4
 
12 января 2017 года, четверг
Ермак - Ижсталь - 0:1 ОТ
Сокол - Торос - 3:2
Торпедо - Спутник - 5:3
Сарыарка - Молот-Прикамье - 4:3 ОТ
Звезда - Зауралье - 6:4
СКА-Нева - Рубин - 6:1 (ВИДЕО)
Динамо Балашиха - ТХК - 4:2
 
13 января 2017 года, пятница
Нефтяник - Дизель - 2:1 ОТ
ХК Рязань - Челмет - 0:2
Буран - Южный Урал - 2:3
 
14 января 2017 года, суббота
Динамо Балашиха - Химик - 1:3
Торпедо - Торос - 2:1
Сарыарка - Ижсталь - 3:1
Звезда - Рубин - 1:3 (ВИДЕО)
СКА-Нева - Зауралье - 2:0
 
15 января 2017 года, воскресенье
Барс - Дизель - 3:0
 
16 января 2017 года, понедельник
Торпедо - Ижсталь - 1:2 Б
Сарыарка - Торос - 4:2
Химик - Ермак - 1:2
ХК Рязань - Зауралье - 3:1
Буран - Рубин - 0:5 (ВИДЕО)
ТХК - Сокол - 3:2
 
18 января 2017 года, среда
Молот-Прикамье - СКА-Нева - 2:4
Спутник - Звезда - 2:3 ОТ
Химик - Сокол - 0:1
ХК Рязань - Рубин - 3:4 (ВИДЕО)
Буран - Зауралье - 2:3
ТХК - Ермак - 1:0 ОТ
 
19 января 2017 года, четверг
Южный Урал - ХК Саров - 1:0
Челмет - Ариада-НХ - 2:4
  
20 января 2017 года, пятница
Молот-Прикамье - Звезда- 4:2
Спутник - СКА-Нева - 2:0
Химик - Сарыарка - 1:4
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Ермак
Динамо Балашиха - Сокол - 1:4
ТХК - Торпедо - 2:3 Б
 
21 января 2017 года, суббота
Южный Урал Ариада-НХ - 2:0
Челмет - ХК Саров - 1:2 Б
 
22 января 2017 года, воскресенье
Молот-Прикамье - ХК Рязань - 2:1 Б
Спутник - Буран - 5:2
Торос - Звезда - 5:2
Ижсталь - СКА-Нева - 3:2
Химик - Торпедо - 2:1 Б
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Сокол - 2:1 Б
Динамо Балашиха - Ермак - 4:3 Б
ТХК - Сарыарка - 2:4
 
23 января 2017 года, понедельник
Южный Урал - Нефтяник - 1:2
Зауралье - ХК Саров - 4:3
Челмет - Барс - 6:5 ОТ
Рубин - Ариада-НХ - 5:4 Б (ВИДЕО)
 
24 января 2017 года, вторник
Молот-Прикамье - Буран - 7:2
Спутник - ХК Рязань - 3:0
Торос - СКА-Нева - 3:4
Ижсталь - Звезда - 2:4
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Сарыарка - 1:4
Динамо Балашиха - Торпедо - 4:5
 
25 января 2017 года, среда
Южный Урал - Барс - 4:1
Зауралье - Ариада-НХ - 6:2
Челмет - Нефтяник - 4:1
Рубин - ХК Саров - 1:0 (ВИДЕО)
 
26 января 2017 года, четверг
Торос - Буран - 4:1
Ижсталь - ХК Рязань - 1:4
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Торпедо - 3:2 ОТ
Динамо Балашиха - Сарыарка - 3:0
 
27 января 2017 года, пятница
Зауралье - Нефтяник - 2:3 ОТ
Рубин - Барс - 3:4 (ВИДЕО)
 
28 января 2017 года, суббота
Сокол - Ермак - 3:2 Б
Торос - ХК Рязань - 3:1
Ижсталь - Буран - 1:3
СКА-Нева - Химик - 3:1
 
29 января 2017 года, воскресенье
Зауралье - Барс - 3:0
Рубин - Нефтяник - 2:1 (ВИДЕО)
Ариада-НХ - Спутник - 2:8
ХК Саров - Молот-Прикамье - 2:3 Б
 
30 января 2017 года, понедельник
Звезда - Химик - 1:2 Б
Дизель - Челмет - 3:4 Б
 
31 января 2017 года, вторник
Ариада-НХ - Молот-Прикамье - 2:1
ХК Саров - Спутник - 1:2 Б
 
01 февраля 2017 года, среда
Звезда - Динамо Балашиха - 1:4
СКА-Нева - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 4:3
ХК Рязань - Химик - 2:3 Б
Дизель - Южный Урал - 7:3
 
02 февраля 2017 года, четверг
Ариада-НХ - Ижсталь - 1:4
Нефтяник - Молот-Прикамье - 3:1
ХК Саров - Торос - 1:5
Барс - Спутник - 1:3
 
03 февраля 2017 года, пятница
Торпедо - Сокол - 3:2
Сарыарка - Ермак - 3:0
Звезда - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 2:3
СКА-Нева - Динамо Балашиха - 1:3
Дизель - Рубин - 1:3 (ВИДЕО)
Буран - Химик - 2:0
 
04 февраля 2017 года, суббота
Ариада-НХ - Торос - 1:6
Нефтяник - Спутник - 3:0
Саров - Ижсталь - 1:2
Барс - Молот-Прикамье - 5:4
 
05 февраля 2017 года, воскресенье
Торпедо - Ермак - 6:2
Сарыарка - Сокол - 3:2 Б
ХК Рязань - Динамо Балашиха - 3:1
Дизель - Зауралье - 3:4
Буран - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 1:2
 
06 февраля 2017 года, понедельник
Нефтяник - Торос - 2:3
Барс - Ижсталь - 3:2 ОТ
 
07 февраля 2017 года, вторник
ХК Рязань - Динамо Санкт-Петербург - 6:1
Буран - Динамо Балашиха - 2:3
 
08 февраля 2017 года, среда
Нефтяник - Ижсталь - 2:1
Барс - Торос - 0:3
 
13 февраля 2017 года, понедельник
Ермак - Звезда - 2:3 Б
Сокол - СКА-Нева - 0:3
Сарыарка - ХК Рязань - 3:1
Молот-Прикамье - Дизель - 4:2
Химик - Нефтяник - 1:4
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - ХК Саров - 3:2
Динамо Балашиха - Барс - 2:1 Б
ТХК - Ариада-НХ - 3:4
 
14 февраля 2017 года, вторник
Южный Урал - Челмет - 3:2
Зауралье - Рубин - 2:3 ОТ
Ижсталь - Торос - 3:2
 
15 февраля 2017 года, среда
Ермак - СКА-Нева - 0:1 ОТ
Сокол - Звезда - 4:1
Торпедо - ХК Рязань - 5:2
Спутник - Дизель - 2:1
Химик - Барс - 2:0
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Ариада-НХ
Динамо Балашиха - Нефтяник - 2:1
ТХК - ХК Саров - 5:1
 
17 февраля 2017 года, пятница
Ермак - Буран - 6:2
Сокол - ХК Рязань - 2:3 ОТ
Торпедо - СКА-Нева - 2:5
Сарыарка - Звезда - 1:2 Б
Зауралье - Южный Урал - 3:4 ОТ
Рубин - Челмет - 4:2 (ВИДЕО)
Ижсталь - Дизель - 2:3 ОТ
Химик - ХК Саров - 2:5
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Нефтяник - 4:0
Динамо Балашиха - Ариада-НХ - 6:2
ТХК - Барс - 2:0
 
19 февраля 2017 года, воскресенье
Ермак - ХК Рязань - 3:1
Сокол - Буран - 4:0
Торпедо - Звезда - 3:1
Сарыарка - СКА-Нева - 2:3
Зауралье - Челмет - 4:3 Б
Молот-Прикамье - Спутник - 1:3
Торос - Дизель - 4:1
Рубин - Южный Урал - 6:2 (ВИДЕО)
Химик - Ариада-НХ - 2:1
Динамо Санкт-Петербург - Барс - 8:0
Динамо Балашиха - ХК Саров - 3:1
ТХК - Нефтяник - 2:1
 
ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ. 1/8 финала
 
24 февраля 2017 г. Пятница
Торос - Динамо (Спб) - 1:0 (счёт в серии - 1-0)
Торпедо - Ижсталь - 1:0 (1-0)
Сарыарка - Звезда - 6:0 (1-0)
ТХК - Рубин - 2:3 (0-1)
 
25 февраля 2017 г. Суббота
Торос - Динамо (Спб) - 0:1 (1-1)
Торпедо- Ижсталь - 3:2 (счёт в серии - 2-0)
Сарыарка - Звезда - 0:4 (счёт в серии - 1-1)
ТХК - Рубин - 3:7 (счёт в серии - 0-2)
Спутник - Ермак - 2:1 ОТ (1-0)
Зауралье - Сокол - 3:0 (1-0)
СКА-Нева - Рязань - 2:0 (1-0)
Динамо (Бшх) - Нефтяник - 6:3 (1-0)
 
26 февраля 2017 г. Воскресенье
Спутник - Ермак - 3:2 ОТ (2-0)
Зауралье - Сокол - 1:2 ОТ (1-1)
СКА-Нева - Рязань - 2:1 ОТ (2-0)
Динамо (Бшх) - Нефтяник - 1:2 (1-1)
 
28 февраля 2017 г. Вторник
Рубин - ТХК - 4:2 (ВИДЕО) (3-0)
Звезда - Сарыарка - 0:1 (1-2)
Ижсталь - Торпедо - 3:2 (1-2)
Динамо (Спб) - Торос - 2:1 (2-1)
 
1 марта 2017 г. Среда
Рубин - ТХК - 2:1 (ВИДЕО) (4-0)
Звезда - Сарыарка - 2:3 (ОТ) (1-3)
Ижсталь - Торпедо - 1:2 (1-3)
Динамо (Спб) - Торос - 3:4 (2-2)
Ермак - Спутник - 3:4 (0-3)
Сокол - Зауралье - 3:0 (2-1)
Рязань - СКА-Нева - 2:3 (0-3)
Нефтяник - Динамо (Бшх) - 2:3 ОТ (1-2)
 
2 марта 2017 г. Четверг
Ермак - Спутник - 3:2 (1-3)
Сокол - Зауралье - 1:2 (2-2)
Рязань - СКА-Нева - 2:3 ОТ (0-4)
Нефтяник - Динамо (Бшх)
 
4 марта 2017 г. Суббота
Сарыарка - Звезда Динамо (Спб) - 5:0 (4-1)
Торос - Динамо (Спб) - 1:2 ОТ (2-3)
Торпедо- Ижсталь - 3:2 (4-1)
 
5 марта 2017 г. Воскресенье
Зауралье - Сокол - 3:2 (ОТ) (3-2)
Динамо (Бшх) - Нефтяник - 1:3 (3-2)
Спутник - Ермак - 2:5 (3-2) 
 
6 марта 2017 г. Понедельник
Динамо (Спб) - Торос - 5:1 (4-2)
 
7 марта 2017 г. Вторник
Сокол - Зауралье - 3:2 ОТ (3-3)
Ермак - Спутник - 2:1 ОТ (3-3)
Нефтяник - Динамо (Бшх) - 0:3 (2-4)
 
9 марта 2017 г. Четверг
Спутник - Ермак - 4:3 (4-3)
Зауралье - Сокол - 2:0 (4-3)
 
ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ. 1/4 финала
 
12 марта 2017 г. Воскресенье
Торпедо - Динамо (Спб) - 2:3 (0-1)
Сарыарка - Зауралье - 3:1 (1-0)
 
13 марта 2017 г. Понедельник
Торпедо - Динамо (Спб) - 3:2 ОТ (1-1)
Сарыарка - Зауралье - 2:3 (ОТ) (1-1)
Спутник - Динамо (Бшх) - 1:4 (0-2)
СКА-Нева - Рубин - 3:1 (1-0)
 
14 марта 2017 г. Вторник
Спутник - Динамо (Бшх) - 4:6 (0-2)
СКА-Нева - Рубин - 0:2 (1-1)
 
16 марта 2017 г. Четверг
Динамо (Спб) - Торпедо - 5:1 (2-1)
Зауралье - Сарыарка - 3:1 (2-1)
 
17 марта 2017 г. Пятница
Динамо (Спб) - Торпедо - 1:2 ОТ (2-2)
Зауралье - Сарыарка - 0:3 (2-2)
Рубин - СКА-Нева - 4:1 (ВИДЕО) (2-1)
Динамо (Бшх) - Спутник - 2:4 (2-1)
 
18 марта 2017 г. Суббота
Рубин - СКА-Нева - 1:3 (ВИДЕО) (2-2)
Динамо (Бшх) - Спутник - 3:2 ОТ (3-1)
 
20 марта 2017 г. Понедельник
Торпедо - Динамо (Спб) - 4:3 (3-2)
Сарыарка - Зауралье - 1:3 (2-3)
 
21 марта 2017 г. Вторник
Спутник - Динамо (Бшх) - 0:4 (1-4)
СКА-Нева - Рубин  - 0:2 (ВИДЕО) (2-3)
 
22 марта 2017 г. Среда
Динамо (Спб) - Торпедо - 4:3 ОТ (3-3)
Зауралье - Сарыарка - 3:2 ОТ (4-2)
 
23 марта 2017 г. Четверг
Рубин - СКА-Нева - 2:3 ОТ (3-3)
 
24 марта 2017 г. Пятница
Торпедо - Динамо (Спб) - 5:2 (4-3)
 
25 марта 2017 г. Суббота
СКА-Нева - Рубин  - 3:4(ВИДЕО) (3-4)
 
ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ. 1/2 финала
 
28 марта 2017 г. Вторник
Торпедо - Рубин - 0:1 (ВИДЕО) (0-1)
 
29 марта 2017 г. Среда
Торпедо - Рубин - 4:1 (ВИДЕО) (1-1)
Динамо (Бшх) - Зауралье - 2:0 (1-0)
 
30 марта 2017 г. Четверг
Динамо (Бшх) - Зауралье - 2:1 ОТ (2-0)
 
1 апреля 2017 г. Суббота
Рубин - Торпедо - 1:2 ОТ (ВИДЕО) (1-2)
 
2 апреля 2017 г. Воскресенье
Рубин - Торпедо - 0:2 (ВИДЕО) (1-3)
Зауралье - Динамо (Бшх) - 1:3 (0-3)
 
3 апреля 2017 г. Понедельник
Зауралье - Динамо (Бшх) - 2:4 (0-4)
 
5 апреля 2017 г. Среда
Торпедо - Рубин - 2:4 (ВИДЕО) (3-2)
 
7 апреля 2017 г. Пятница
Рубин - Торпедо - 1:5 (ВИДЕО) (2-4)
 
 
ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ. Финал
13 апреля 2017 г. Четверг
Торпедо - Динамо - 1:2 (0-1)
 
14 апреля 2017 г. Пятница
Торпедо - Динамо - 1:3 (0-2)
 
17 апреля 2017 г. Понедельник
Динамо - Торпедо - 5:2 (3-0)
 
18 апреля 2017 г. Вторник
Динамо - Торпедо - 2:1 (4-0)