На главную Мобильная версия сайта
6+
Назад Вперёд
ВХЛ. 2017-2018
Команда
И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П Ш О
1«Динамо» Спб (Санкт-Петербург) 52 37 3 3 2 1 6 183-82 126
2«СКА-НЕВА» (Санкт-Петербург) 52 36 2 1 2 0 11 162-81 116
3«Нефтяник» (Альметьевск) 52 30 4 3 1 3 11 147-96 108
4«Сарыарка» (Караганда) 52 28 1 4 3 4 12 161-108 102
5«Зауралье» (Курган) 52 25 7 4 1 0 15 141-101 98
6«Ермак» (Ангарск) 52 25 7 2 1 3 14 139-112 97
7«Торпедо» (Усть-Каменогорск) 52 25 6 2 2 2 15 160-117 95
8«Сокол» (Красноярск) 52 22 6 5 1 3 15 151-112 92
9«Саров» (Саров) 52 25 5 1 0 3 18 134-104 90
10«Торос» (Нефтекамск) 52 23 4 4 1 2 18 136-113 88
11«Звезда» (Чехов) 52 23 1 1 3 7 17 155-131 83
12«Южный Урал» (Орск) 52 20 2 4 5 6 15 143-124 83
13«Металлург» (Новокузнецк) 52 21 4 2 3 3 19 138-131 81
14«Ценг Тоу» (Цзилинь) 52 22 1 1 3 3 20 109-148 77
15«Химик» (Воскресенск) 52 22 0 1 6 3 20 111-119 77
16«Молот-Прикамье» (Пермь) 52 17 3 5 3 2 22 127-147 72
17«Рубин» (Тюмень) 52 18 3 2 2 5 22 125-129 71
18«Барс» (Казань) 52 16 5 3 3 1 24 110-129 68
19«Дизель» (Пенза) 52 18 1 2 3 3 25 107-122 66
20«Челмет» (Челябинск) 52 16 3 1 7 2 23 123-143 66
21«Ижсталь» (Ижевск) 52 18 1 1 3 3 26 124-141 64
22«Рязань» (Рязань) 52 15 4 4 1 1 27 106-136 63
23«Горняк» (Учалы) 52 17 1 1 0 5 28 132-158 60
24«КРС-ОЭРДЖИ» (Харбин) 52 15 1 1 3 6 26 134-176 58
25«Буран» (Воронеж) 52 10 5 3 5 4 25 126-175 55
26«Спутник» (Нижний Тагил) 52 8 2 2 2 1 37 88-176 35
27ЦСК ВВС (Самара) 52 3 0 1 0 5 43 82-237 16
Календарь

 8 сентября 2017 года, пятница

Торпедо - Зауралье - 3:4 ОТ
 
9 сентября 2017 года, суббота
Cокол - Южный Урал - 1:3
Челмет - Спутник - 3:1
Торос - Молот-Прикамье - 2:4
ЦСК ВВС - Барс - 1:2
Ижсталь - Дизель - 2:1
Химик - Буран - 4:0
Нефтяник - ХК Саров - 4:3 ОТ
СКА-Нева - Динамо - 0:5
Звезда - ХК Рязань - 3:4
 
10 сентября 2017 года, воскресенье
Ценг Тоу - КРС Хейлунцзян - 5:2
Торпедо - Рубин - 3:6
Сарыарка - Зауралье - 1:0
 
11сентября 2017 года, понедельник
Ермак - Южный Урал - 2:5
Сокол - Горняк - 3:4 ОТ
Ижсталь - ХК Саров - 2:4
Химик - ХК Рязань - 3:1
Нефтяник - Дизель - 4:1
Звезда - Буран - 5:3
 
12 сентября 2017 года, вторник
Сарыарка - Рубин - 2:3 ОТ (ВИДЕО)
 
13 сентября 2017 года, среда
Ермак - Горняк - 1:0
Сокол - Челмет- 3:2
Металлург - Южный Урал - 3:2 ОТ
Молот-Прикамье - ХК Саров - 1:4
Торос - Дизель - 1:3
Химик - СКА-Нева - 4:5
Звезда - Динамо - 2:3 Б
 
14 сентября 2017 года, четверг
КРС Хейлунцзян - Буран - 4:2
Ценг Тоу - ХК Рязань - 1:0
Ижсталь - ЦСК ВВС - 3:1
Нефтяник - Барс - 3:0
 
15 сентября 2017 года, пятница
Ермак - Челмет - 4:2
Сокол - Спутник - 4:0
Металлург - Горняк - 2:4
Молот-Прикамье - Дизель - 4:1
Торос - ХК Саров - 3:2 ОТ
Химик - Динамо - 0:1
Звезда - СКА-Нева - 0:3
 
16 сентября 2017 года, суббота
КРС Хейлунцзян - ХК Рязань - 4:3
Ценг Тоу - Буран - 2:3 Б
Торпедо - Сарыарка - 1:2 Б
Ижсталь - Барс - 4:3
Нефтяник - ЦСК ВВС - 2:0
 
17 сентября 2017 года, воскресенье
Ермак - Спутник - 3:2
Металлург - Челмет - 5:2
Рубин - Зауралье - 2:4 (ВИДЕО)
 
18 сентября 2017 года, понедельник
КРС Хейлунцзян - СКА-Нева - 2:3
Ценг Тоу - Динамо - 0:2
Молот-Прикамье - Барс - 3:4
Торос - ЦСК ВВС - 5:0
 
19 сентября 2017 года, вторник
Металлург - Спутник - 2:1
Торпедо - Сокол - 4:1
Южный Урал - Звезда - 3:2
Горняк - Химик - 2:3
 
20 сентября 2017 года, среда
КРС Хейлунцзян - Динамо - 1:2 ОТ
Ценг Тоу - СКА-Нева - 1:2 Б
Молот-Прикамье - ЦСК ВВС - 2:1
Торос - Барс - 4:0
Буран - Нефтяник - 0:1
ХК Рязань - Ижсталь - 3:1
 
21 сентября 2017 года, четверг
Торпедо - Ермак - 2:1 ОТ
Сарыарка - Сокол - 4:3
Южный Урал - Химик - 3:2 Б
Горняк - Звезда - 0:7
 
22 сентября 2017 года, пятница
Буран - Ижсталь - 3:4
ХК Рязань - Нефтяник - 1:2
 
23 сентября 2017 года, суббота
Торпедо - Металлург - 3:2
Сарыарка - Ермак - 2:3
Челмет - Химик - 1:3
Спутник - Звезда - 3:7
Рубин - Сокол - 0:1 ОТ (ВИДЕО)
 
24 сентября 2017 года, воскресенье
Горняк - КРС Хейлунцзян - 4:3
Южный Урал - Ценг Тоу - 7:0
ЦСК ВВС - ХК Саров - 1:2
Динамо - Ижсталь - 5:0
Буран - Молот-Прикамье- 2:3 Б
ХК Рязань - Торос - 1:3
СКА-Нева - Нефтяник- 3:0
Барс - Дизель - 1:0 Б
 
25 сентября 2017 года, понедельник
Сарыарка - Металлург - 3:0
Челмет - Звезда - 1:3
Зауралье - Сокол - 3:2
Спутник - Химик- 2:3
Рубин - Ермак - 3:2 (ВИДЕО)
 
26 сентября 2017 года, вторник
Южный Урал - КРС Хейлунцзян - 5:1
Горняк - Ценг Тоу - 3:6
ЦСК ВВС - Дизель - 1:0
Динамо - Нефтяник- 6:1
Буран - Торос - 3:2 ОТ
СКА-Нева - Ижсталь - 4:2
ХК Рязань - Молот-Прикамье - 5:3
Барс - ХК Саров - 3:2
 
27 сентября 2017 года, среда
Зауралье - Ермак - 0:1
Рубин - Металлург - 3:2 (ВИДЕО)
 
28 сентября 2017 года, четверг
Челмет - КРС Хейлунцзян - 5:7
Спутник - Ценг Тоу - 2:3
Динамо - Торос - 1:2
СКА-Нева - Молот-Прикамье - 3:5
 
29 сентября 2017 года, пятница
Зауралье - Металлург - 3:0
 
30 сентября 2017 года, суббота
Челмет - Ценг Тоу - 3:4
Спутник - КРС Хейлунцзян - 0:4
Звезда - Торпедо - 4:3
Химик - Сарыарка - 0:2
ХК Саров - ХК Рязань - 4:1
Динамо - Молот-Прикамье- 3:0
Дизель - Буран - 4:2
СКА-Нева - Торос - 5:3
 
01 октября 2017 года, воскресенье
Ижсталь - Южный Урал - 2:1
Нефтяник - Горняк - 2:4
 
02 октября 2017 года, понедельник
Ермак - Сокол - 0:1 ОТ
ХК Саров - Буран - 8:2
Химик - Торпедо - 3:1
Звезда - Сарыарка - 2:4
Дизель - ХК Рязань - 2:3 Б
 
03 октября 2017 года, вторник
Ижсталь - Горняк - 4:0
Нефтяник - Южный Урал - 2:1
 
04 октября 2017 года, среда
ЦСК ВВС - ХК Рязань - 4:5 ОТ
ХК Саров - Динамо - 0:3
Химик - Зауралье - 2:0
Звезда - Рубин - 2:6 (ВИДЕО)
Дизель - СКА-Нева - 2:3
Барс - Буран - 3:4 Б
 
05 октября 2017 года, четверг
КРС Хейлунцзян - Сарыарка - 2:1
Ценг Тоу - Торпедо - 1:4
Сокол - Металлург - 4:3 ОТ
Молот-Прикамье - Горняк - 1:5
Торос - Южный Урал - 4:3 ОТ
Ижсталь - Челмет - 0:1 ОТ
Нефтяник - Спутник - 3:0
 
06 октября 2017 года, пятница
ЦСК ВВС - Буран - 4:5
Химик - Рубин- 2:0 (ВИДЕО)
ХК Саров - СКА-Нева - 0:3
Звезда - Зауралье - 2:1
Дизель - Динамо - 2:1 Б
Барс - ХК Рязань - 4:0
 
07 октября 2017 года, суббота
КРС Хейлунцзян - Торпедо - 2:1
Ценг Тоу - Сарыарка - 2:4
Молот-Прикамье - Южный Урал - 2:3 Б
Торос - Горняк - 4:3
Ижсталь - Спутник - 5:1
Нефтяник - Челмет - 1:4
 
08 октября 2017 года, воскресенье
Металлург - Ермак - 2:1
ЦСК ВВС - Динамо - 1:8
Барс - СКА-Нева - 0:3
 
09 октября 2017 года, понедельник
КРС Хейлунцзян - Зауралье - 3:4 Б
Ценг Тоу - Рубин - 1:6 (ВИДЕО)
Молот-Прикамье - Спутник - 5:4
Торос - Челмет - 2:1 Б
 
10 октября 2017 года, вторник
ЦСК ВВС - СКА-Нева - 2:7
Барс - Динамо - 3:8
 
11 октября 2017 года, среда
КРС Хейлунцзян - Рубин - 6:4 (ВИДЕО)
Ценг Тоу - Зауралье - 0:6
Сокол - Звезда - 2:3
Южный Урал - ХК Саров - 3:2 ОТ
Горняк - Дизель - 1:2
Молот-Прикамье - Челмет - 4:2
Торос - Спутник - 4:0
 
12 октября 2017 года, четверг
Торпедо - Ижсталь - 4:1
Сарыарка - Нефтяник - 3:4 Б
 
13 октября 2017 года, пятница
Ермак - Звезда - 3:6
Сокол - Химик - 4:0
Южный Урал - Дизель - 2:0
Горняк - ХК Саров - 3:1
 
14 октября 2017 года, суббота
Торпедо - Нефтяник - 4:1
Сарыарка - Ижсталь - 1:2 Б
Динамо - ХК Рязань - 4:2
СКА-Нева - Буран - 4:1
 
15 октября 2017 года, воскресенье
Ермак - Химик -2:1
Металлург - Звезда- 2:3 Б
Сокол - Ценг Тоу- 2:0
Челмет - Дизель - 1:6
Горняк - Барс - 2:3 ОТ
Южный Урал - ЦСК ВВС - 2:5
Спутник - ХК Саров - 2:1
 
16 октября 2017 года, понедельник
Торпедо - Торос - 5:1
Сарыарка - Молот-Прикамье - 5:0
Зауралье - Ижсталь - 3:7
Рубин - Нефтяник - 1:2 Б (ВИДЕО)
Динамо - Буран - 6:3
СКА-Нева - ХК Рязань - 5:2
 
17 октября 2017 года, вторник
Ермак - Ценг Тоу - 2:0
Металлург - Химик- 0:1
Сокол - КРС Хейлунцзян - 5:4 ОТ
Челмет - ХК Саров - 1:2
Южный Урал - Барс - 3:4
Горняк  - ЦСК ВВС - 7:0
Спутник - Дизель - 2:3
 
18 октября 2017 года, среда
Торпедо - Молот-Прикамье - 5:4 ОТ
Сарыарка - Торос - 6:4
Зауралье - Нефтяник - 3:2
Рубин - Ижсталь - 1:2 (ВИДЕО)
 
19 октября 2017 года, четверг
Ермак - КРС Хейлунцзян - 4:3 ОТ
Металлург - Ценг Тоу - 3:1
Челмет - Барс - 3:2
Спутник - ЦСК ВВС - 3:2 ОТ
 
20 октября 2017 года, пятница
Зауралье - Торос - 3:1
Рубин - Молот-Прикамье - 5:4 (ВИДЕО)
Динамо - СКА-Нева - 1:0 Б
 
21 октября 2017 года, суббота
Металлург - КРС Хейлунцзян - 2:0
Челмет - ЦСК ВВС - 3:2
Спутник - Барс - 3:4 Б
 
22 октября 2017 года, воскресенье
Зауралье - Молот-Прикамье - 3:2
Рубин - Торос - 2:3 (ВИДЕО)
Ижсталь - Сокол - 2:3
Буран - Горняк - 3:4
ХК Рязань - Южный Урал - 2:1 ОТ
 
23 октября 2017 года, понедельник
ХК Саров - Торпедо - 4:1
Дизель - Сарыарка - 1:3
 
24 октября 2017 года, вторник
Ценг Тоу - Звезда - 1:0 ОТ
Ижсталь - Ермак - 3:4 Б
Нефтяник - Сокол - 3:1
Буран - Южный Урал - 3:2 ОТ
ХК Рязань - Горняк - 1:5
 
25 октября 2017 года, среда
ХК Саров - Сарыарка - 4:2
Дизель - Торпедо - 2:1
 
26 октября 2017 года, четверг
КРС Хейлунцзян - Звезда - 2:3
Ценг Тоу - Химик - 4:2
Торос - Сокол - 1:2
Ижсталь - Металлург - 1:2
Нефтяник - Ермак - 2:0
Динамо - Южный Урал - 3:1
Буран - Спутник - 2:4
СКА-Нева - Горняк - 2:1
ХК Рязань - Челмет - 1:2
 
27 октября 2017 года, пятница
ЦСК ВВС - Торпедо - 2:4
ХК Саров - Рубин - 1:0 (ВИДЕО)
Дизель - Зауралье - 1:2 ОТ
Барс - Сарыарка - 4:2
 
28 октября 2017 года, суббота
КРС Хейлунцзян - Химик - 2:3
Молот-Прикамье - Сокол - 3:2
Торос - Ермак - 3:2
Нефтяник - Металлург - 2:0
Динамо - Горняк - 4:3
СКА-Нева - Южный Урал - 3:2
Буран - Челмет - 2:3 ОТ
ХК Рязань - Спутник - 5:3
 
29 октября 2017 года, воскресенье
ЦСК ВВС - Сарыарка - 1:4
ХК Саров - Зауралье - 4:3
Дизель - Рубин - 1:2 (ВИДЕО)
Барс - Торпедо - 1:6
 
30 октября 2017 года, понедельник
Молот-Прикамье - Ермак - 4:5
Торос - Металлург - 2:1
Динамо - Челмет - 3:1
СКА-Нева - Спутник - 3:0
 
31 октября 2017 года, вторник
ЦСК ВВС - Рубин - 0:5
Барс - Зауралье - 1:3
 
01 ноября 2017 года, среда
Молот-Прикамье Металлург - 4;3
Динамо Спутник - 5:0
Химик Нефтяник - 2:3 Б
Звезда Ижсталь - 3:4 ОТ
СКА-Нева Челмет - 2:3
 
02 ноября 2017 года, четверг
КРС Хейлунцзян Ценг Тоу - 1:2
Сокол ХК Саров - 1:2
ЦСК ВВС Зауралье - 1:9
Барс Рубин - 1:0 ОТ
 
03 ноября 2017 года, пятница
Торпедо ХК Рязань - 3:4
Сарыарка Буран - 2:1 Б
Химик Ижсталь - 0:2
Звезда Нефтяник - 3:4 ОТ
 
04 ноября 2017 года, суббота
Ермак ХК Саров - 4:2
Сокол Дизель - 2:0
 
05 ноября 2017 года, воскресенье
Торпедо Буран - 2:1 ОТ
Сарыарка ХК Рязань 1:3
Химик Молот-Прикамье - 1:2 ОТ
Звезда Торос - 4:3
 
06 ноября 2017 года, понедельник
КРС Хейлунцзян Нефтяник - 2:4
Ценг Тоу Ижсталь - 2:0
Ермак Дизель - 1:3
Металлург ХК Саров - 2:3 ОТ
Сокол ЦСК ВВС - 4:1
Челмет Южный Урал - 2:3 Б
Спутник Горняк - 4:1
 
07 ноября 2017 года, вторник
Торпедо Динамо - 1:2
Сарыарка СКА-Нева - 2:1 Б
Зауралье ХК Рязань - 4:1
Рубин Буран - 0:2
Химик Торос - 1:0 Б
Звезда Молот-Прикамье - 3:4 ОТ
 
08 ноября 2017 года, среда
КРС Хейлунцзян Ижсталь - 2:4
Ценг Тоу Нефтяник - 2:1
Ермак ЦСК ВВС - 5:2
Металлург Дизель - 2:5
Сокол Барс - 3:0
Челмет Горняк - 6:4
Спутник Южный Урал - 3:8
 
09 ноября 2017года , четверг
Торпедо СКА-Нева - 2:4
Сарыарка Динамо - 0:3
Зауралье Буран - 4:2
Рубин ХК Рязань - 4:2 (ВИДЕО)
 
10 ноября 2017 года, пятница
КРС Хейлунцзян Молот-Прикамье - 3:2
Ценг Тоу Торос - 0:3
Ермак Барс - 3:2 ОТ
Металлург ЦСК ВВС - 7:0
 
11 ноября 2017 года, суббота
Зауралье Динамо - 5:1
Рубин СКА-Нева - 1:3 ВИДЕО
 
12 ноября 2017 года, воскресенье
КРС Хейлунцзян Торос - 0:3
Ценг Тоу Молот-Прикамье - 3:1
Металлург Барс - 3:2
Спутник Челмет - 3:1
Горняк Южный Урал - 1:2
ХК Саров Звезда - 4:3 ОТ
Дизель Химик - 1:0
 
13 ноября 2017 года, понедельник
Зауралье - СКА-Нева - 3:0
Рубин - Динамо - 1:2 (ВИДЕО)
Ижсталь - Нефтяник - 3:4 ОТ
 
14 ноября 2017 года, вторник
ХК Саров - Химик - 4:1
Дизель - Звезда - 1:5
 
16 ноября 2017 года, четверг
ЦСК ВВС - Звезда - 0:2
ХК Саров - Ценг Тоу - 5:3
Дизель КРС - Хейлунцзян - 4:2
Барс - Химик - 6:1
 
17 ноября 2017 года, пятница
Челмет - Рубин - 2:1 ОТ (ВИДЕО)
Южный Урал - Торпедо - 0:1
Горняк - Сарыарка - 1:4
Молот-Прикамье - Нефтяник - 3:2 Б
Торос - Ижсталь - 2:1 Б
Спутник - Зауралье - 2:1
Динамо - Ермак - 4:1
Буран - Металлург - 2:4
СКА-Нева - Сокол - 1:2
 
18 ноября 2017 года, суббота
ЦСК ВВС - Химик - 1:4
ХК Саров - КРС Хейлунцзян - 5:0
Дизель - Ценг Тоу - 3:4
Барс - Звезда - 2:1 ОТ
 
19 ноября 2017 года, воскресенье
Челмет - Зауралье - 3:4 ОТ
Горняк  -Торпедо - 4:9
Южный Урал - Сарыарка - 1:3
Молот-Прикамье - Ижсталь - 5:1
Спутник - Рубин - 2:3 ОТ (ВИДЕО)
Торос - Нефтяник - 2:4
Динамо - Сокол - 1:2 Б
ХК Рязань - Металлург - 1:2 Б
СКА-Нева - Ермак - 0:2
 
20 ноября 2017 года, понедельник
ЦСК ВВС - Ценг Тоу - 2:3
Барс - КРС Хейлунцзян - 2:3 Б
 
21 ноября 2017 года, вторник
Челмет - Сарыарка - 1:4
Южный Урал - Зауралье -1 :2 Б
Горняк - Рубин - 5:2 (ВИДЕО)
Спутник - Торпедо - 3:1
Динамо - Металлург - 2:1
Буран - Сокол - 1:5
ХК Рязань - Ермак - 0:2
 
22 ноября 2017 года, среда
ЦСК ВВС - КРС Хейлунцзян - 0:3
Дизель - ХК Саров - 1:2
Барс - Ценг Тоу - 3:6
 
23 ноября 2017 года, четверг
Челмет - Торпедо - 0:3
Южный Урал - Рубин - 4:3
Горняк - Зауралье - 3:4 ОТ
Спутник - Сарыарка - 0:3
СКА-Нева - Металлург - 3:1
Буран - Ермак - 1:7
ХК Рязань - Сокол - 3:1
 
24 ноября 2017 года, пятница
Молот-Прикамье - Торос - 1:2 Б
 
26 ноября 2017 года, воскресенье
Звезда - ЦСК ВВС - 7:1
Химик - Барс - 1:3
 
27 ноября 2017 года, понедельник
КРС Хейлунцзян - Дизель - 3:2
Ценг Тоу - ХК Саров - 3:1
Металлург - СКА-Нева - 0:2
Торпедо - Южный Урал - 3:2 Б
Сарыарка - Горняк - 4:1
Зауралье - Спутник - 2:1
Рубин - Челмет - 1:5 ВИДЕО
Буран - ХК Рязань - 0:3
 
28 ноября 2017 года, вторник
Ижсталь - Торос - 4:2
Нефтяник - Молот-Прикамье - 1:0
Химик - ЦСК ВВС - 3:2
Звезда - Барс - 3:0
 
29 ноября 2017 года, среда
КРС Хейлунцзян - ХК Саров - 2:3 ОТ
Ценг Тоу - Дизель -3:2
Ермак - СКА-Нева - 1:4
Металлург - Динамо - 3:1
Торпедо - Горняк - 4:2
Сарыарка - Южный Урал - 3:2 Б
Зауралье - Челмет - 1:0 ОТ
Рубин - Спутник - 4:2 ВИДЕО
 
30 ноября 2017 года, четверг
Ижсталь - Молот-Прикамье - 3:4
Нефтяник - Торос - 3:1
 
01 декабря 2017 года, пятница
КРС Хейлунцзян Барс - 2:3 ОТ
Ценг Тоу ЦСК ВВС - 3:2
Ермак Динамо - 2:3 Б
Металлург Буран - 1:4
Сокол СКА-Нева 1:3
Торпедо Спутник - 2:0
Сарыарка Челмет - 2:3 Б
Зауралье Южный Урал - 2:1 ОТ
Рубин Горняк - 5:1 ВИДЕО
 
02 декабря 2017 года, суббота
Звезда ХК Саров - 4:1
Химик Дизель - 1:4
 
 03 декабря 2017 года, воскресенье
КРС Хейлунцзян ЦСК ВВС - 7:3
Ценг Тоу Барс - 5:3
Ермак Буран - 4:2
Металлург ХК Рязань - 7:2
Сокол Динамо - 8:2
Торпедо Челмет - 3:6
Сарыарка Спутник - 1:2 ОТ
Зауралье Горняк - 3:1
Рубин Южный Урал - 2:3 ВИДЕО
 
04 декабря 2017 года, понедельник
Химик ХК Саров - 5:6 Б
Звезда Дизель - 6:4
 
05 декабря 2017 года, вторник
Ермак ХК Рязань - 3:0
Сокол Буран - 4:2
 
06 декабря 2017 года, среда
Нефтяник Ижсталь - 1:0
 
07 декабря 2017 года, четверг
Сокол - ХК Рязань - 3:0
Молот-Прикамье - КРС Хейлунцзян - 6:4
Торос - Ценг Тоу - 4:3
Динамо - Рубин - 3:0 (ВИДЕО)
СКА-Нева - Зауралье - 2:1
Барс - Металлург - 4:2
 
08 декабря 2017 года, пятница
Химик - Звезда - 4:0
 
09 декабря 2017 года, суббота
Молот-Прикамье - Ценг Тоу - 3:4 Б
Торос - КРС Хейлунцзян - 3:2 Б
ЦСК ВВС - Металлург - 2:3 ОТ
Динамо - Зауралье - 3:0
СКА-Нева - Рубин - 2:1 ОТ (ВИДЕО)
Барс - Ермак - 3:1
 
10 декабря 2017 года, воскресенье
Горняк - Спутник - 8:3
Южный Урал - Челмет - 5:4
  
11 декабря 2017 года, понедельник
ЦСК ВВС - Ермак - 2:3 ОТ
Ижсталь - Ценг Тоу - 2:4
Динамо - Торпедо - 2:3 ОТ
Нефтяник - КРС Хейлунцзян - 1:4
Буран - Зауралье - 4:5 ОТ
Дизель - Металлург - 4:6
ХК Рязань - Рубин - 3:1 (ВИДЕО)
СКА-Нева - Сарыарка - 5:1
Барс - Сокол - 2:3 Б
 
12 декабря 2017 года, вторник
Южный Урал - Спутник - 4:2
Горняк - Челмет - 4:2
Молот-Прикамье - Химик - 1:3
Торос - Звезда - 4:2
 
13 декабря 2017 года, среда
ЦСК ВВС - Сокол - 3:4
Ижсталь - КРС Хейлунцзян - 5:3
ХК Саров - Металлург - 1:4
Динамо - Сарыарка - 3:2
Нефтяник - Ценг Тоу - 5:0
Буран - Рубин - 2:4 (ВИДЕО)
Дизель - Ермак - 2:1
ХК Рязань - Зауралье - 1:2
СКА-Нева - Торпедо - 2:3
 
14 декабря 2017 года, четверг
Молот-Прикамье - Звезда - 3:2
Торос - Химик - 3:2
 
15 декабря 2017 года, пятница
ХК Саров - Ермак - 0:3
Буран - Сарыарка - 1:6
ХК Рязань - Торпедо - 0:1
Дизель - Сокол - 2:1 Б
 
16 декабря 2017 года, суббота
Южный Урал - Горняк - 3:0
Ижсталь - Звезда - 1:3
Нефтяник - Химик - 2:1
 
17 декабря 2017 года, воскресенье
Челмет - Динамо - 3:6
Спутник - СКА-Нева - 0:8
ХК Саров - Сокол - 0:4
Буран - Торпедо - 4:3
ХК Рязань - Сарыарка - 4:3
 
18 декабря 2017 года, понедельник
Металлург - Молот-Прикамье - 4:1
Зауралье - Барс - 3:0
Рубин - ЦСК ВВС - 5:2 (ВИДЕО)
Ижсталь - Химик - 2:3
Нефтяник - Звезда - 2:1
 
19 декабря 2017 года, вторник
Челмет - СКА-Нева - 1:3
Спутник - Динамо - 2:5
 
20 декабря 2017 года, среда
Ермак - Молот-Прикамье - 4:1
Металлург - Торос - 5:3
Зауралье - ЦСК ВВС - 1:2 Б
Рубин - Барс - 0:1 (ВИДЕО)
 
21 декабря 2017 года, четверг
Челмет - ХК Рязань - 3:0
Южный Урал - СКА-Нева - 2:1
Горняк - Динамо - 1:4
Спутник - Буран - 2:1 Б
 
22 декабря 2017 года, пятница
Ермак - Торос - 3:4
Металлург - Нефтяник - 2:1
Сокол - Молот-Прикамье - 3:1
Торпедо - Барс - 2:0
Сарыарка - ЦСК ВВС - 10:3
Зауралье - Дизель - 6:2
Рубин - ХК Саров - 3:2 (ВИДЕО)
 
23 декабря 2017 года, суббота
Челмет - Буран - 4:5 Б
Южный Урал - Динамо - 6:4
Горняк - СКА-Нева - 2:4
Спутник - ХК Рязань - 1:2 Б
Звезда - КРС Хейлунцзян - 7:2
Химик - Ценг Тоу - 2:0
 
24 декабря 2017 года, воскресенье
Ермак - Нефтяник - 2:3 ОТ
Металлург - Ижсталь - 4:3 ОТ
Сокол - Торос - 3:4 ОТ
Торпедо - ЦСК ВВС - 4:3
Сарыарка - Барс - 2:0
Зауралье - ХК Саров - 1:0
Рубин - Дизель - 1:5 ВИДЕО
 
25 декабря 2017 года, понедельник
Южный Урал - Буран - 3:2 Б
Горняк - ХК Рязань - 2:1
Химик - КРС Хейлунцзян - 2:3 ОТ
Звезда - Ценг Тоу - 3:2 ОТ
 
26 декабря 2017 года, вторник
Ермак - Ижсталь - 3:2
Сокол - Нефтяник - 2:3
Торпедо - Дизель - 2:1 ОТ
Сарыарка - ХК Саров - 3:4
 
27 декабря 2017 года, среда
Горняк - Буран - 3:1
Южный Урал - ХК Рязань - 1:4
 
28 декабря 2017 года, четверг
Сокол - Ижсталь - 4:3 Б
Торпедо - ХК Саров - 3:2
Сарыарка - Дизель - 2:1 ОТ
 
06 января 2018 года, суббота
КРС Хейлунцзян - Металлург - 2:4
Молот-Прикамье - Зауралье - 3:2
Торос - Рубин - 5:1 (ВИДЕО)
Химик - Сокол - 4:3
Звезда - Ермак - 0:3
 
07 января 2018 года, воскресенье
ЦСК ВВС - Челмет - 1:5
Барс - Спутник - 1:2
 
08 января 2018 года, понедельник
Ценг Тоу Металлург - 1:3
Молот-Прикамье Рубин - 2:1 Б (ВИДЕО)
Торос Зауралье - 2:3
Ижсталь Торпедо - 5:4
Нефтяник Сарыарка - 5:2
Химик Ермак - 5:3
Звезда Сокол - 2:3 Б
 
09 января 2018 года, вторник
ЦСК ВВС Южный Урал - 2:8
ХК Саров Спутник - 3:2
Дизель Челмет - 1:2
Барс Горняк - 3:0
 
10 января 2018 года, среда
Молот-Прикамье Торпедо - 2:3
Торос Сарыарка - 0:3
Ижсталь Рубин - 4:3
Нефтяник Зауралье
Буран СКА-Нева
ХК Рязань Динамо
 
11 января 2018 года, четверг
КРС Хейлунцзян Сокол - 1:5
Ценг Тоу Ермак - 2:3 ОТ
ЦСК ВВС Горняк - 0:1
ХК Саров Челмет - 3:0
Химик Металлург - 2:3
Дизель Спутник - 2:4
Барс Южный Урал - 3:2 ОТ
 
12 января 2018 года, пятница
Молот-Прикамье Сарыарка - 4:3 ОТ
Торос Торпедо - 2:4
Ижсталь Зауралье - 1:3
Нефтяник Рубин - 3:0 ВИДЕО
Буран Динамо - 1:5
ХК Рязань СКА-Нева - 2:3
 
13 января 2018 года, суббота
КРС Хейлунцзян Ермак - 4:5 ОТ
Ценг Тоу Сокол - 2:6
ЦСК ВВС Спутник - 1:0
Звезда Металлург - 3:4
ХК Саров Южный Урал - 3:2
Дизель Горняк - 2:1
Барс Челмет - 3:2 Б
 
14 января 2018 года, воскресенье
Ижсталь - Сарыарка - 6:8
Нефтяник - Торпедо - 5:4
 
15 января 2018 года, понедельник
ХК Саров - Горняк - 4:2
Дизель - Южный Урал - 4:2
 
16 января 2018 года, вторник
ХК Рязань - Буран - 3:2 Б
 
17 января 2018 года, среда
Челмет - Торос - 1:3
Спутник - Молот-Прикамье - 0:2
 
18 января 2018 года, четверг
Торпедо - Звезда - 2:1 Б
Сарыарка - Химик - 6:1
Зауралье - КРС Хейлунцзян - 3:1
Рубин - Ценг Тоу - 2:4 (ВИДЕО)
 
19 января 2018 года, пятница
Челмет - Молот-Прикамье - 3:0
Спутник - Торос - 1:3
Динамо - ЦСК ВВС - 9:1
СКА-Нева - Барс - 3:0
 
20 января 2018 года, суббота
Ермак - Металлург - 4:1
Торпедо - Химик - 3:2
Сарыарка - Звезда - 2:1
Зауралье - Ценг Тоу - 3:0
Рубин - КРС Хейлунцзян - 5:2 ВИДЕО
 
21 января 2018 года, воскресенье
Челмет Ижсталь - 2:0
Южный Урал Молот-Прикамье - 2:3 Б
Горняк Торос - 1:2 ОТ
Спутник Нефтяник - 1:8
СКА-Нева ЦСК ВВС - 0:9
Динамо Барс - 5:3
 
22 января 2018 года, понедельник
Торпедо КРС Хейлунцзян - 8:2
Сарыарка Ценг Тоу - 4:0
Зауралье Звезда - 3:2
Рубин Химик - 2:1 Б ВИДЕО
 
23 января 2018 года, вторник
Металлург Сокол - 4:3 ОТ
Челмет Нефтяник - 3:2
Южный Урал Торос - 3:2
Горняк Молот-Прикамье 3:0
Спутник Ижсталь - 2:4
Динамо ХК Саров - 4:0
Буран Барс - 1:3
СКА-Нева Дизель - 5:2
ХК Рязань ЦСК ВВС - 3:2 ОТ
 
24 января 2018 года, среда
Торпедо Ценг Тоу - 6:1
Сарыарка КРС Хейлунцзян - 2:1
Зауралье Химик 4:3 Б
Рубин Звезда - 4:3 ВИДЕО
 
25 января 2018 года, четверг
Южный Урал Нефтяник - 2:3
Горняк Ижсталь - 1:0
Динамо Дизель - 2:0
Буран ЦСК ВВС - 5:2
ХК Рязань Барс - 2:1
СКА-Нева ХК Саров - 3:0
 
26 января 2018 года, пятница
Сокол - Ермак - 3:4
 
27 января 2018 года, суббота
Южный Урал Ижсталь - 2:1
Горняк Нефтяник - 2:4
Буран Дизель - 3:4 ОТ
ХК Рязань ХК Саров - 1:0
 
28 января 2018 года, воскресенье
Зауралье Рубин - 0:4
 
29 января 2018 года, понедельник
КРС Хейлунцзян - Спутник - 4:3
Ценг Тоу - Челмет - 2:3 Б
Металлург - Сарыарка - 4:7
Буран - ХК Саров - 0:2
ХК Рязань - Дизель - 5:2
 
30 января 2018 года, вторник
Молот-Прикамье - СКА-Нева - 0:5
Торос - Динамо - 4:0
Звезда - Химик - 0:1
Барс - ЦСК ВВС - 4:2
 
31 января 2018 года, среда
КРС Хейлунцзян Челмет - 1:2
Ценг Тоу Спутник - 1:0
Ермак Сарыарка - 0:6
Металлург Торпедо - 2:3 ОТ
 
01 февраля 2018 года, четверг
Молот-Прикамье - Динамо - 1:4
Торос - СКА-Нева - 0:3
 
02 февраля 2018 года, пятница
КРС Хейлунцзян Горняк - 4:5 Б
Ценг Тоу Южный Урал - 3:4 ОТ
Ермак Торпедо - 2:0
Металлург Зауралье - 3:4 Б
Сокол Сарыарка - 1:4
 
03 февраля 2018 года, суббота
Молот-Прикамье Буран - 2:3 ОТ
Торос ХК Рязань - 6:2
Ижсталь Динамо - 2:6
Звезда Челмет - 4:2
Нефтяник СКА-Нева - 1:2 ОТ
Химик Спутник - 4:2
 
04 февраля 2018 года, воскресенье
КРС Хейлунцзян Южный Урал - 4:2
Ценг Тоу Горняк - 3:2
Ермак Зауралье - 4:2
Металлург Рубин - 3:6 ВИДЕО
Сокол Торпедо - 4:3 ОТ
ХК Саров Барс - 2:4
Дизель ЦСК ВВС - 5:3
 
05 февраля 2018 года, понедельник
Молот-Прикамье ХК Рязань - 2:1
Торос Буран - 1:2
Ижсталь СКА-Нева - 3:1
Нефтяник Динамо - 2:3
Химик Челмет - 3:1
Звезда Спутник - 9:1
 
06 февраля 2018 года, вторник
Ермак Рубин - 4:3 ОТ (ВИДЕО)
Сокол Зауралье - 1:3
ХК Саров ЦСК ВВС - 8:1
Дизель Барс - 2:1
 
07 февраля 2018 года, среда
Ижсталь ХК Рязань - 1:2
Нефтяник Буран - 5:0
Химик Горняк - 2:4
Звезда Южный Урал - 1:2
 
08 февраля 2018 года, четверг
Сокол Рубин - 4:1 ВИДЕО
  
09 февраля 2018 года, пятница
Ижсталь Буран - 1:3
Нефтяник ХК Рязань - 3:4 ОТ
ХК Саров Дизель - 3:0
Химик Южный Урал - 3:2
Звезда Горняк - 6:4
 
11 февраля 2018 года, воскресенье
Сарыарка - Торпедо - 1:5
 
13 февраля 2018 года, вторник
Челмет - Сокол - 5:6 Б
Южный Урал - Ермак - 1:2 Б
Спутник - Металлург - 3:2 Б
ЦСК ВВС - Нефтяник - 3:8
ХК Саров - Молот-Прикамье - 4:1
Динамо - Ценг Тоу - 2:1 ОТ
Буран - Химик - 5:4 ОТ
ХК Рязань - Звезда - 1:4
Дизель - Торос - 1:2
СКА-Нева - КРС Хейлунцзян - 7:1
Барс - Ижсталь - 2:1
 
15 февраля 2018 года, четверг
Челмет Металлург - 2:3 Б
Зауралье Торпедо -1:5
Горняк Ермак - 4:5 ОТ
Спутник Сокол - 1:3
ЦСК ВВС Ижсталь - 2:6
ХК Саров Торос - 2:1 ОТ
Динамо КРС Хейлунцзян
Буран Звезда - 6:5 ОТ
ХК Рязань Химик - 2:1 Б
Дизель Молот-Прикамье - 0:1 Б
СКА-Нева Ценг Тоу - 3:0
Барс Нефтяник - 1:3
 
17 февраля 2018 года, суббота
Челмет Ермак - 1:2
Горняк Сокол - 1:2 ОТ
Южный Урал Металлург - 4:1
Зауралье Сарыарка - 1:2
Рубин Торпедо - 1:0 Б ВИДЕО
ЦСК ВВС Молот-Прикамье - 2:6
ХК Саров Нефтяник - 3:2 ОТ
Динамо Звезда - 3:0
Буран КРС Хейлунцзян - 4:1
ХК Рязань Ценг Тоу - 1:3
Дизель Ижсталь - 3:1
СКА-Нева Химик - 4:1
Барс Торос - 1:2
 
19 февраля 2018 года, понедельник
Южный Урал Сокол - 2:3
Горняк Металлург - 2:4
Спутник Ермак - 0:3
Рубин Сарыарка - 3:2 ОТ ВИДЕО
ЦСК ВВС Торос - 0:4
ХК Саров Ижсталь - 2:1
Динамо Химик - 3:1
Буран Ценг Тоу - 5:2
ХК Рязань КРС Хейлунцзян - 0:4
Дизель Нефтяник - 0:1
СКА-Нева Звезда - 0:3
Барс Молот-Прикамье - 1:2