На главную Мобильная версия сайта
6+
Назад Вперёд

Мини-футбол

11 мая, 14:00








Смотрите так же

  • 29 августа, 18:00
  • 30 августа, 12:00
  • 06 сентября, 19:00
  • 12 сентября, 17:30
  • 20 сентября, 13:30
  • 21 сентября, 14:00
  • 26 сентября, 19:30
  • 27 сентября, 16:30
  • 04 октября, 15:00
  • 11 октября, 13:30
  • 16 октября, 17:30
  • 17 октября, 18:00
  • 03 ноября, 18:30
  • 04 ноября, 14:30
  • 15 ноября, 15:30
  • 22 ноября, 13:30
  • 05 декабря, 18:30
  • 06 декабря, 14:30
  • 13 декабря, 13:30
  • 14 декабря, 14:00
  • 10 января, 14:30
  • 11 января, 13:30
  • 16 января, 18:30
  • 17 января, 14:30
  • 24 января, 15:30
  • 04 февраля, 19:00
  • 14 февраля, 15:00
  • 15 февраля, 14:30
  • 21 февраля, 15:00
  • 22 февраля, 15:00
  • 07 марта, 13:00
  • 27 марта, 19:00
  • 31 марта, 17:00
  • 04 апреля, 17:00
  • 05 апреля, 15:00
  • 18 апреля, 15:00
  • 19 апреля, 15:00
  • 25 апреля, 19:00
  • 02 мая, 15:00
  • 09 мая, 17:00
  • 10 мая, 17:00
  • 13 мая, 19:00
  • 14 мая, 19:00
  • 17 мая, 17:00
  • 21 мая, 19:30
  • 22 мая, 19:30
  • 25 мая, 19:00
  • 02 июня, 18:00
  • 03 июня, 18:00
  • 06 июня, 16:00
  • 07 июня, 16:00
  • 10 июня, 18:00
  • 22 августа, 19:00
  • 29 августа, 14:00
  • 05 сентября, 18:00
  • 06 сентября, 18:45
  • 11 сентября, 19:00
  • 12 сентября, 14:00
  • 27 сентября, 19:00
  • 02 октября, 20:00
  • 03 октября, 17:00
  • 17 октября, 15:00
  • 18 октября, 15:00
  • 24 октября, 15:00
  • 25 октября, 15:00
  • 08 ноября, 15:00
  • 20 ноября, 18:00
  • 21 ноября, 13:00
  • 28 ноября, 19:00
  • 03 декабря, 19:00
  • 04 декабря, 19:00
  • 20 декабря, 17:00
  • 21 декабря, 17:00
  • 13 января, 19:00
  • 22 января, 19:00
  • 23 января, 15:00
  • 19 февраля, 19:00
  • 20 февраля, 15:00
  • 27 февраля, 15:00
  • 12 марта, 15:00
  • 26 марта, 15:00
  • 27 марта, 15:00
  • 06 апреля, 18:30
  • 16 апреля, 15:00
  • 30 апреля, 15:00
  • 07 мая, 14:00
  • 08 мая, 14:00
  • 11 мая, 19:00
  • 19 мая, 18:30
  • 20 мая, 18:30
  • 23 мая, 19:00
  • 24 мая, 19:00
  • 31 мая, 19:00
  • 01 июня, 19:00
  • 04 июня, 13:00
  • 05 июня, 13:00
  • 11 августа, 19:00
  • 12 августа, 19:00
  • 20 августа, 14:00
  • 21 августа, 14:00
  • 08 октября, 13:00
  • 09 октября, 15:00
  • 21 октября, 19:00
  • 22 октября, 15:00
  • 31 октября, 19:00
  • 05 ноября, 19:00
  • 06 ноября, 19:00
  • 16 ноября, 19:00
  • 10 декабря, 16:00
  • 17 декабря, 15:00
  • 18 декабря, 14:00
  • 23 декабря, 21:00
  • 24 декабря, 18:00
  • 08 января, 17:00
  • 15 января, 15:00
  • 02 февраля, 17:00
  • 03 февраля, 17:00
  • 12 февраля, 14:00
  • 17 февраля, 21:30
  • 04 марта, 13:30
  • 18 марта, 15:00
  • 19 марта, 13:00
  • 17 апреля, 19:00
  • 18 апреля, 19:00
  • 23 апреля, 17:00
  • 28 апреля, 18:30
  • 06 мая, 15:00
  • 07 мая, 13:00
  • 10 мая, 20:00
  • 11 мая, 19:00
  • 14 мая, 12:30
  • 02 сентября, 19:00
  • 03 сентября, 19:00
  • 08 сентября, 19:00
  • 09 сентября, 16:00
  • 16 сентября, 19:55
  • 05 октября, 21:30
  • 06 октября, 21:30
  • 22 октября, 14:00
  • 02 ноября, 17:00
  • 03 ноября, 17:00
  • 11 ноября, 14:00
  • 12 ноября, 14:00
  • 17 ноября, 18:30
  • 16 декабря, 21:00
  • 17 декабря, 20:00
  • 23 декабря, 15:00
  • 08 января, 19:30
  • 09 января, 19:30
  • 14 января, 15:00
  • 16 февраля, 21:00
  • 02 марта, 19:00
  • 03 марта, 15:00
  • 08 марта, 14:00
  • 20 марта, 20:00
  • 21 марта, 20:00
  • 30 марта, 19:00
  • 07 апреля, 13:00
  • 13 апреля, 19:00
  • 14 апреля, 15:00
  • 21 апреля, 15:00
  • 28 апреля, 19:00
  • 29 апреля, 14:00
  • 06 мая, 15:00
  • 11 мая, 19:00
  • 12 мая, 15:00
  • 15 мая, 19:30
  • 23 мая, 19:00
  • 24 мая, 19:00
  • 27 мая, 13:00
  • 28 мая, 17:00
  • 04 июня, 19:00
  • 05 июня, 19:00
  • 08 июня, 19:00
  • 09 июня, 19:00
  • 12 июня, 15:00
  • 02 сентября, 15:00
  • 03 сентября, 19:00
  • 08 сентября, 15:00
  • 09 сентября, 15:00
  • 15 сентября, 15:00
  • 16 сентября, 14:00
  • 05 октября, 19:00
  • 06 октября, 14:00
  • 13 октября, 15:00
  • 14 октября, 15:00
  • 02 ноября, 19:00
  • 03 ноября, 18:00
  • 09 ноября, 19:00
  • 10 ноября, 15:00
  • 08 декабря, 19:00
  • 09 декабря, 19:00
  • 14 декабря, 19:00
  • 15 декабря, 15:00
  • 12 января, 13:00
  • 13 января, 13:00
  • 25 января, 19:00
  • 26 января, 15:00
  • 08 февраля, 17:00
  • 09 февраля, 13:00
(Тюмень)
2:6
(Новосибирск)

Составы команд

18 Греуто
3 Евгений Мурашов
4 Ильнур Исламов
5 Сергей Чухрий
7 Иван Милованов
10 Денис Абышев
11 Феррао
12 Андрей Батырев
13 Сергей Абрамович
17 Николай Переверзев
19 Иван Лобков
25 Давид Асланян
99 Афранио
22 Алексей Формин
2 Сергей Мальцев
4 Лео Сантана
5 Сергей Покотыло
9 Сергей Иванов
10 Артём Чудинов
11 Николай Канивец
12 Ришат Котляров
14 Евгений Перемитин
17 Николай Плахов
18 Константин Тимощенков
31 Дарлан
61 Умберто